language switcher icon

From Yoshizuka To Kokura(Fukuoka)

2020/02/26 03:01 Depart
  1. 1
    05:45 ⇒ 06:16
    31min
    JPY 2,330
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    05:03 ⇒ 06:35
    1h32min
    JPY 1,310
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:26 ⇒ 06:51
    1h25min
    JPY 1,310
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:45 06:16

    31min
    2,330
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:45
    Yoshizuka
    • 3min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 170
    05:48
    06:00
    Hakata
    • 16min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR San'yo Shinkansen ひかり440号  Bound for Okayama
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    JPY 990
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,090
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:16
    To
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    13番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:03 06:35

    1h32min
    1,310
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:03
    Yoshizuka
    • 1h32min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 1,310
    06:35
    To
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    8番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:26 06:51

    1h25min
    1,310
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:26
    Yoshizuka
    • 1h25min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Kokura(Fukuoka)
    fare
    JPY 1,310
    06:51
    To
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    6番ホーム
NAVITIME