language switcher icon

From Furuichi(Osaka) To Goido

2020/02/26 19:53 Depart
  1. 1
    20:09 ⇒ 20:46
    37min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    19:58 ⇒ 20:46
    48min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    20:09 ⇒ 20:52
    43min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    20:00 ⇒ 21:03
    1h3min
    JPY 570
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    20:09 20:46

    37min
    510
    Changes
    3times
    From
    20:09
    Furuichi(Osaka)
    • 2min
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line Semi-Express  Bound for Osaka Abenobashi
    20:11
    20:18
    Domyoji
    • 2min
    Kintetsu Domyoji Line  Bound for Kashiwara
    fare
    JPY 210
    20:20
    20:20
    Kashiwaraminamiguchi
    • 10min
    Walk 
    20:30
    20:33
    Ando
    • 2min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Sectional Semi-Express  Bound for Yamatoasakura
    20:35
    20:39
    Kawachikokubu
    • 7min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Aoyamacho
    fare
    JPY 300
    20:46
    To
    Goido
  2. 2

    19:58 20:46

    48min
    510
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:58
    Furuichi(Osaka)
    • 2min
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line Semi-Express  Bound for Osaka Abenobashi
    20:00
    20:04
    Domyoji
    • 2min
    Kintetsu Domyoji Line  Bound for Kashiwara
    fare
    JPY 210
    20:06
    20:06
    Kashiwaraminamiguchi
    • 10min
    Walk 
    20:16
    20:21
    Ando
    • 3min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line  Bound for Kawachikokubu
    20:24
    20:39
    Kawachikokubu
    • 7min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Express  Bound for Aoyamacho
    fare
    JPY 300
    20:46
    To
    Goido
  3. 3

    20:09 20:52

    43min
    510
    Changes
    2times
    From
    20:09
    Furuichi(Osaka)
    • 2min
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line Semi-Express  Bound for Osaka Abenobashi
    20:11
    20:18
    Domyoji
    • 2min
    Kintetsu Domyoji Line  Bound for Kashiwara
    fare
    JPY 210
    20:20
    20:20
    Kashiwaraminamiguchi
    • 10min
    Walk 
    20:30
    20:33
    Ando
    • 19min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Sectional Semi-Express  Bound for Yamatoasakura
    fare
    JPY 300
    20:52
    To
    Goido
  4. 4

    20:00 21:03

    1h3min
    570
    Changes
    2times
    From
    20:00
    Furuichi(Osaka)
    • 33min
    • 1, 2
    Kintetsu Minamiosaka-Yoshino Line  Bound for Kashiharajingu-mae
    20:33
    20:39
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    • 5min
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express  Bound for Kyoto
    20:44
    20:52
    Yamatoyagi
    • 11min
    Kintetsu Osaka Line Sectional Semi-Express  Bound for Osakauehonmachi
    fare
    JPY 570
    21:03
    To
    Goido
NAVITIME