language switcher icon

From Harajuku To Tokyo

2020/01/22 21:54 Depart
  1. 1
    21:54 ⇒ 22:18
    24min
    JPY 340
    (IC: JPY 335 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    21:56 ⇒ 22:19
    23min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 198 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    21:54 ⇒ 22:23
    29min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 198 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  4. 4
    21:58 ⇒ 22:28
    30min
    JPY 200
    (IC: JPY 198 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:54 22:18

    24min
    340
    IC
    335
    Changes
    2times
    From
    21:54
    Harajuku
    • 2min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    21:56
    22:00
    Shibuya
    • 8min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    22:08
    22:10
    Akasaka-mitsuke
    • 8min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    22:18
    To
    Tokyo
    2番ホーム
  2. 2

    21:56 22:19

    23min
    200
    IC
    198
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:56
    Harajuku
    • 5min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinjuku, Ikebukuro
    22:01
    22:06
    Shinjuku
    • 13min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    22:19
    To
    Tokyo
    2番ホーム
  3. 3

    21:54 22:23

    29min
    200
    IC
    198
    Changes
    0times
    From
    21:54
    Harajuku
    • 29min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    22:23
    To
    Tokyo
    4番ホーム
  4. 4

    21:58 22:28

    30min
    200
    IC
    198
    Changes
    0times
    From
    21:58
    Harajuku
    • 30min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 198
    22:28
    To
    Tokyo
    4番ホーム
NAVITIME