language switcher icon

From Hakata To Fukuyoshi

2020/05/25 15:12 Depart
  1. 1
    15:56 ⇒ 17:03
    1h7min
    JPY 870
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:12 ⇒ 17:03
    1h51min
    JPY 870
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    16:27 ⇒ 17:30
    1h3min
    JPY 870
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:56 17:03

    1h7min
    870
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:56
    Hakata
    • 19min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    fare
    JPY 300
    Through train
    Meinohama
    • 46min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    fare
    JPY 570
    17:03
    To
    Fukuyoshi
  2. 2

    15:12 17:03

    1h51min
    870
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:12
    Hakata
    • 19min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Chikuzenfukae
    fare
    JPY 300
    15:31
    16:17
    Meinohama
    • 46min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    fare
    JPY 570
    17:03
    To
    Fukuyoshi
  3. 3

    16:27 17:30

    1h3min
    870
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:27
    Hakata
    • 19min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Chikuzemmaebaru
    fare
    JPY 300
    Through train
    Meinohama
    • 22min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Chikuzemmaebaru
    17:10
    17:11
    Chikuzemmaebaru
    • 19min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Karatsu
    fare
    JPY 570
    17:30
    To
    Fukuyoshi
NAVITIME