language switcher icon

From Hakata To Imari

2019/10/17 00:47 Depart
  1. 1
    06:33 ⇒ 08:36
    2h3min
    JPY 3,150
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:14 ⇒ 08:36
    3h22min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:00 ⇒ 09:30
    2h30min
    JPY 1,800
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:33 08:36

    2h3min
    3,150
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:33
    Hakata
    • 48min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Kagoshima Main Line かもめ3号  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    JPY 840
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,370
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,890
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:21
    07:24
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    • 37min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 1,850
    08:01
    08:11
    Arita
    • 25min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Imari
    fare
    JPY 460
    08:36
    To
    Imari
  2. 2

    05:14 08:36

    3h22min
    2,310
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:14
    Hakata
    • 45min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Omuta
    05:59
    06:06
    Tosu
    • 1h10min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    07:16
    07:24
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    • 37min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 1,850
    08:01
    08:11
    Arita
    • 25min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Imari
    fare
    JPY 460
    08:36
    To
    Imari
  3. 3

    07:00 09:30

    2h30min
    1,800
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:00
    Hakata
    • 19min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    fare
    JPY 300
    Through train
    Meinohama
    • 1h4min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    08:25
    08:38
    Karatsu
    • 52min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Imari
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    09:30
    To
    Imari
NAVITIME