language switcher icon

From Hakata To Ogi(Karatsu Line)

2019/09/29 05:00 Depart
  1. 1
    06:28 ⇒ 08:07
    1h39min
    JPY 1,290
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:14 ⇒ 06:56
    1h42min
    JPY 1,290
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:03 ⇒ 08:52
    1h49min
    JPY 1,290
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:28 08:07

    1h39min
    1,290
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:28
    Hakata
    • 47min
    • 6
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Hizen'yamaguchi
    Through train
    Tosu
    • 37min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Hizen'yamaguchi
    07:55
    08:01
    Kubota(Saga)
    • 6min
    JR Karatsu Line  Bound for Karatsu
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    08:07
    To
    Ogi(Karatsu Line)
  2. 2

    05:14 06:56

    1h42min
    1,290
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:14
    Hakata
    • 44min
    • 4
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Omuta
    05:58
    06:05
    Tosu
    • 26min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    06:31
    06:40
    Saga
    • 16min
    JR Karatsu Line  Bound for Karatsu
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    06:56
    To
    Ogi(Karatsu Line)
  3. 3

    07:03 08:52

    1h49min
    1,290
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:03
    Hakata
    • 34min
    • 7
    JR Kagoshima Main Line Regional Rapid  Bound for Omuta
    07:37
    07:51
    Tosu
    • 37min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Hizen'yamaguchi
    08:28
    08:46
    Kubota(Saga)
    • 6min
    JR Karatsu Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    fare
    JPY 1,290
    08:52
    To
    Ogi(Karatsu Line)