language switcher icon

From Minamiibaraki(Hankyu Line) To Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)

2019/10/15 21:43 Depart
  1. 1
    21:44 ⇒ 22:08
    24min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    21:54 ⇒ 22:19
    25min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    22:04 ⇒ 22:28
    24min
    JPY 270
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:44 22:08

    24min
    270
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:44
    Minamiibaraki(Hankyu Line)
    • 14min
    • 2番ホーム
    Hankyu Kyoto Line  Bound for Tengachaya
    21:58
    21:59
    Awaji
    • 9min
    • 4・5番ホーム
    Hankyu Kyoto Line  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    fare
    JPY 270
    22:08
    To
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
  2. 2

    21:54 22:19

    25min
    270
    Changes
    0times
    From
    21:54
    Minamiibaraki(Hankyu Line)
    • 25min
    • 2番ホーム
    Hankyu Kyoto Line  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    fare
    JPY 270
    22:19
    To
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
  3. 3

    22:04 22:28

    24min
    270
    Changes
    0times
    From
    22:04
    Minamiibaraki(Hankyu Line)
    • 24min
    • 2番ホーム
    Hankyu Kyoto Line  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    fare
    JPY 270
    22:28
    To
    Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
NAVITIME