language switcher icon

From Chibaminato To Yoshikawa-koen

2020/04/03 07:52 Depart
  1. 1
    07:53 ⇒ 08:09
    16min
    JPY 300
    (IC: JPY 299 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    08:06 ⇒ 08:15
    9min
    JPY 220
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:53 ⇒ 08:15
    22min
    JPY 220
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    08:22 ⇒ 08:31
    9min
    JPY 220
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:53 08:09

    16min
    300
    IC
    299
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:53
    Chibaminato
    • 4min
    Chibatoshi Monorail Line 1  Bound for Chishirodai
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    07:57
    07:57
    Chiba
    • 6min
    Walk 
    08:03
    08:05
    Chiba Station
    • 1min
    小湊鉄道 千葉駅-蘇我駅東口-鎌取駅  Bound for 鎌取駅〔南口〕
    fare
    JPY 100
    IC fare
    JPY 100
    08:06
    08:06
    中央二丁目
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:09
    To
    Yoshikawa-koen
  2. 2

    08:06 08:15

    9min
    220
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:06
    Chibaminato
    • 9min
    Chibatoshi Monorail Line 1  Bound for Kencho-mae(Chiba)
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    08:15
    To
    Yoshikawa-koen
  3. 3

    07:53 08:15

    22min
    220
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:53
    Chibaminato
    • 4min
    Chibatoshi Monorail Line 1  Bound for Chishirodai
    07:57
    08:12
    Chiba
    • 3min
    • 1
    Chibatoshi Monorail Line 1  Bound for Kencho-mae(Chiba)
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    08:15
    To
    Yoshikawa-koen
  4. 4

    08:22 08:31

    9min
    220
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:22
    Chibaminato
    • 9min
    Chibatoshi Monorail Line 1  Bound for Kencho-mae(Chiba)
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    08:31
    To
    Yoshikawa-koen
NAVITIME