language switcher icon

From Maehama To Shinyamaguchi

2019/10/18 19:00 Depart
  1. 1
    19:25 ⇒ 02:48
    7h23min
    JPY 7,010
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    19:25 ⇒ 02:48
    7h23min
    JPY 5,630
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    19:25 ⇒ 02:48
    7h23min
    JPY 5,630
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    19:25 02:48

    7h23min
    7,010
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:25
    Maehama
    • 34min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Imari
    19:59
    20:05
    Imari
    • 26min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Arita
    fare
    JPY 1,010
    20:31
    21:11
    Arita
    • 1h16min
    JR Sasebo Line みどり32号  Bound for Hakata
    fare
    JPY 1,850
    JPY 950
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,480
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:27
    22:27
    Hakata
    • 6min
    Walk 
    22:33
    23:30
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 3h13min
    JR高速バス 福岡・山口ライナー  Bound for 山口駅(山口県)
    fare
    JPY 3,200
    02:43
    02:43
    新山口駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    02:48
    To
    Shinyamaguchi
  2. 2

    19:25 02:48

    7h23min
    5,630
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:25
    Maehama
    • 34min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Imari
    fare
    JPY 630
    19:59
    20:30
    Imari
    • 52min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    21:22
    21:37
    Karatsu
    • 1h2min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    Through train
    Meinohama
    • 20min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 300
    23:00
    23:00
    Hakata
    • 8min
    Walk 
    23:08
    23:30
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 3h13min
    JR高速バス 福岡・山口ライナー  Bound for 山口駅(山口県)
    fare
    JPY 3,200
    02:43
    02:43
    新山口駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    02:48
    To
    Shinyamaguchi
  3. 3

    19:25 02:48

    7h23min
    5,630
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:25
    Maehama
    • 34min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Imari
    fare
    JPY 630
    19:59
    20:30
    Imari
    • 52min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Nishikaratsu
    21:22
    21:37
    Karatsu
    • 1h2min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    Through train
    Meinohama
    • 14min
    Fukuoka City Subway Airport Line  Bound for Fukuoka Airport
    fare
    JPY 300
    22:54
    22:54
    Tenjin
    • 10min
    Walk 
    23:04
    23:42
    福岡天神〔天神南〕
    • 3h1min
    JR高速バス 福岡・山口ライナー  Bound for 山口駅(山口県)
    fare
    JPY 3,200
    02:43
    02:43
    新山口駅
    • 5min
    Walk 
    02:48
    To
    Shinyamaguchi
NAVITIME