language switcher icon

From Hyogo To Sannomiya(Hyogo)

2019/12/09 15:10 Depart
  1. 1
    15:11 ⇒ 15:18
    7min
    JPY 160
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:17 ⇒ 15:24
    7min
    JPY 160
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:11 15:18

    7min
    160
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:11
    Hyogo
    • 7min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local  Bound for Matsuiyamate
    fare
    JPY 160
    15:18
    To
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
  2. 2

    15:17 15:24

    7min
    160
    Changes
    0times
    From
    15:17
    Hyogo
    • 7min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    fare
    JPY 160
    15:24
    To
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
NAVITIME