language switcher icon

From Roppongi To Seijogakuen-mae

2020/06/03 06:38 Depart
  1. 1
    06:45 ⇒ 07:17
    32min
    JPY 440
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:39 ⇒ 07:17
    38min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 388 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:39 ⇒ 07:22
    43min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 388 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:45 07:17

    32min
    440
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:45
    Roppongi
    • 8min
    • 2
    Toei Oedo Line  Bound for Tochomae, Hikarigaoka
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    06:53
    07:02
    Shinjuku
    • 15min
    • Odakyu Line 4, 5 platforms
    Odakyu Odawara Line Express  Bound for Odawara
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    07:17
    To
    Seijogakuen-mae
    1, 2
  2. 2

    06:39 07:17

    38min
    390
    IC
    388
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:39
    Roppongi
    • 4min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Kita-senju
    06:43
    06:47
    Kasumigaseki(Tokyo)
    • 13min
    • 5
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line  Bound for Yoyogi-uehara
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    07:00
    07:01
    Yoyogi-uehara
    • 16min
    • 1, 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local  Bound for Hon-Atsugi
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    07:17
    To
    Seijogakuen-mae
    1, 2
  3. 3

    06:39 07:22

    43min
    390
    IC
    388
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:39
    Roppongi
    • 4min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Kita-senju
    06:43
    06:52
    Kasumigaseki(Tokyo)
    • 14min
    • 5
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line Semi Express  Bound for Mukogaoka-yuen
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Yoyogi-uehara
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Semi Express  Bound for Mukogaoka-yuen
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    07:22
    To
    Seijogakuen-mae
    1, 2
NAVITIME