language switcher icon

From Yokaichiba To Nodashi

2019/11/19 05:17 Depart
  1. 1
    05:25 ⇒ 07:54
    2h29min
    JPY 1,930
    (IC: JPY 1,927 )
    Changes: 6times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:25 ⇒ 08:05
    2h40min
    JPY 1,820
    (IC: JPY 1,813 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:25 ⇒ 08:05
    2h40min
    JPY 1,780
    (IC: JPY 1,769 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:25 ⇒ 08:16
    2h51min
    JPY 1,820
    (IC: JPY 1,813 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:25 07:54

    2h29min
    1,930
    IC
    1,927
    Changes
    6times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 18min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    05:43
    05:48
    Naruto(Chiba)
    • 20min
    JR Togane Line  Bound for Oami
    06:08
    06:11
    Oami
    • 19min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Chiba
    06:30
    06:36
    Soga
    • 16min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    JR Keiyo Line  Bound for Tokyo
    06:52
    06:54
    Shin-Narashino
    • 3min
    JR Keiyo Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    Through train
    Minami-Funabashi
    • 25min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Fuchuhommachi
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    IC fare
    JPY 1,518
    07:22
    07:31
    Minami-Nagareyama
    • 5min
    • 1番ホーム
    Tsukuba Express  Bound for Moriya
    fare
    JPY 210
    IC fare
    JPY 210
    07:36
    07:40
    Nagareyama-otakanomori
    • 14min
    • 1番ホーム
    Tobu Urban Park Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    07:54
    To
    Nodashi
  2. 2

    05:25 08:05

    2h40min
    1,820
    IC
    1,813
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 46min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    06:11
    06:20
    Sakura(Chiba)
    • 36min
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kurihama
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:56
    07:06
    Funabashi
    • 33min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Urban Park Line  Bound for Kashiwa
    07:39
    07:44
    Kashiwa
    • 21min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Urban Park Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 471
    08:05
    To
    Nodashi
  3. 3

    05:25 08:05

    2h40min
    1,780
    IC
    1,769
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 46min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    06:11
    06:23
    Sakura(Chiba)
    • 13min
    JR Narita Line  Bound for Choshi
    06:36
    06:41
    Narita
    • 42min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    JR Narita Line  Bound for Ueno
    Through train
    Abiko(Chiba)
    • 5min
    JR Joban Line Rapid  Bound for Ueno
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    IC fare
    JPY 1,518
    07:35
    07:44
    Kashiwa
    • 21min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Urban Park Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    08:05
    To
    Nodashi
  4. 4

    05:25 08:16

    2h51min
    1,820
    IC
    1,813
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 1h6min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    06:31
    06:37
    Chiba
    • 22min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Mitaka
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    IC fare
    JPY 1,342
    06:59
    07:17
    Funabashi
    • 59min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Urban Park Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 471
    08:16
    To
    Nodashi
NAVITIME