language switcher icon

From Yokaichiba To Yachiyodai

2019/11/18 04:08 Depart
  1. 1
    05:25 ⇒ 07:01
    1h36min
    JPY 1,120
    (IC: JPY 1,112 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    05:25 ⇒ 07:15
    1h50min
    JPY 1,320
    (IC: JPY 1,315 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    05:25 07:01

    1h36min
    1,120
    IC
    1,112
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 46min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 680
    IC fare
    JPY 682
    06:11
    06:11
    Sakura(Chiba)
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:14
    06:26
    JR佐倉駅〔北口〕
    • 9min
    ちばグリーンバス 神門線  Bound for 京成佐倉駅〔南口〕
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    06:35
    06:35
    京成佐倉駅〔南口〕
    • 7min
    Walk 
    06:42
    06:48
    Keisei-Sakura
    • 13min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keisei Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Nishi-magome
    fare
    JPY 270
    IC fare
    JPY 262
    07:01
    To
    Yachiyodai
    1・2番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:25 07:15

    1h50min
    1,320
    IC
    1,315
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 1h6min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 990
    06:31
    06:31
    Chiba
    • 8min
    Walk 
    06:39
    06:46
    Keisei-Chiba
    • 17min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keisei Chiba Line  Bound for Keisei-Tsudanuma
    07:03
    07:07
    Keisei-Tsudanuma
    • 8min
    Keisei Main Line Rapid  Bound for Shibayama-Chiyoda
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 325
    07:15
    To
    Yachiyodai
    3・4番ホーム
NAVITIME