language switcher icon

From Irumashi To Takasaka

2019/10/15 14:31 Depart
  1. 1
    14:33 ⇒ 15:46
    1h13min
    JPY 640
    (IC: JPY 628 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    14:47 ⇒ 15:54
    1h7min
    JPY 640
    (IC: JPY 628 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    14:33 15:46

    1h13min
    640
    IC
    628
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:33
    Irumashi
    • 15min
    • 4・5番ホーム
    Seibu Ikebukuro-Chichibu Line Express  Bound for Ikebukuro
    14:48
    14:52
    Tokorozawa
    • 21min
    • 1番ホーム
    Seibu Shinjuku Line Express  Bound for Hon-Kawagoe
    fare
    JPY 380
    IC fare
    JPY 377
    15:13
    15:13
    Hon-Kawagoe
    • 8min
    Walk 
    15:21
    15:29
    Kawagoeshi
    • 17min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line Express   Bound for Shinrinkoen(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    15:46
    To
    Takasaka
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    14:47 15:54

    1h7min
    640
    IC
    628
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:47
    Irumashi
    • 11min
    • 4・5番ホーム
    Seibu Ikebukuro-Chichibu Line Rapid Express   Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    14:58
    15:01
    Tokorozawa
    • 21min
    • 1番ホーム
    Seibu Shinjuku Line Local  Bound for Hon-Kawagoe
    fare
    JPY 380
    IC fare
    JPY 377
    15:22
    15:22
    Hon-Kawagoe
    • 8min
    Walk 
    15:30
    15:37
    Kawagoeshi
    • 17min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line Semi-Express  Bound for Shinrinkoen(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    15:54
    To
    Takasaka
    1番ホーム
NAVITIME