language switcher icon

From Kurayoshi Bus Center & Chuo Jidosha Gakko To 市営駐輪場前

2021/01/22 18:35 Depart
  1. 1
    18:56 ⇒ 19:47
    51min
    JPY 1,440
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    19:13 ⇒ 20:29
    1h16min
    JPY 680
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    19:10 ⇒ 20:29
    1h19min
    JPY 850
    Changes: 1times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    18:45 ⇒ 20:29
    1h44min
    JPY 1,030
    Changes: 1times
    • bus
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    18:56 19:47

    51min
    1,440
    Changes
    0times
    From
    18:56
    Kurayoshi Bus Center & Chuo Jidosha Gakko
    • 13min
    Walk 
    19:09
    19:13
    Kurayoshi
    • 29min
    JR San'in Main Line スーパーまつかぜ12号  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 680
    JPY 760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,290
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:42
    19:42
    Tottori
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:47
    To
    市営駐輪場前
  2. 2

    19:13 20:29

    1h16min
    680
    Changes
    0times
    From
    19:13
    Kurayoshi Bus Center & Chuo Jidosha Gakko
    • 13min
    Walk 
    19:26
    19:29
    Kurayoshi
    • 55min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 680
    20:24
    20:24
    Tottori
    • 5min
    Walk 
    20:29
    To
    市営駐輪場前
  3. 3

    19:10 20:29

    1h19min
    850
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:10
    Kurayoshi Bus Center & Chuo Jidosha Gakko
    • 5min
    日本交通 関金線  Bound for 明高
    fare
    JPY 170
    19:15
    19:15
    倉吉駅
    • 8min
    Walk 
    19:23
    19:29
    Kurayoshi
    • 55min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 680
    20:24
    20:24
    Tottori
    • 5min
    Walk 
    20:29
    To
    市営駐輪場前
  4. 4

    18:45 20:29

    1h44min
    1,030
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:45
    Kurayoshi Bus Center & Chuo Jidosha Gakko
    • 20min
    日本交通 橋津線  Bound for 湯梨浜町役場前経由石脇車庫
    fare
    JPY 520
    19:05
    19:05
    泊駅前
    • 6min
    Walk 
    19:11
    19:47
    Tomari(Tottori)
    • 37min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    fare
    JPY 510
    20:24
    20:24
    Tottori
    • 5min
    Walk 
    20:29
    To
    市営駐輪場前