language switcher icon

From Imari To Saga

2019/10/18 06:45 Depart
  1. 1
    06:51 ⇒ 08:53
    2h2min
    JPY 1,310
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    07:39 ⇒ 09:04
    1h25min
    JPY 1,320
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:51 08:53

    2h2min
    1,310
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:51
    Imari
    • 44min
    JR Chikuhi Line  Bound for Karatsu
    07:35
    07:46
    Yamamoto(Saga)
    • 1h7min
    JR Karatsu Line  Bound for Saga
    fare
    JPY 1,310
    08:53
    To
    Saga
  2. 2

    07:39 09:04

    1h25min
    1,320
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:39
    Imari
    • 24min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Arita
    fare
    JPY 460
    08:03
    08:05
    Arita
    • 35min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Hizen'yamaguchi
    08:40
    08:49
    Hizen'yamaguchi
    • 15min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Fukuma
    fare
    JPY 860
    09:04
    To
    Saga
NAVITIME