language switcher icon

From Imari To Sasebo

2019/10/15 06:46 Depart
  1. 1
    07:02 ⇒ 08:23
    1h21min
    JPY 1,100
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    07:39 ⇒ 08:37
    58min
    JPY 940
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:11 ⇒ 08:37
    1h26min
    JPY 940
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    07:39 ⇒ 08:44
    1h5min
    JPY 940
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    07:02 08:23

    1h21min
    1,100
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:02
    Imari
    • 2min
    Walk 
    07:04
    07:04
    伊万里駅前
    • 1h17min
    西肥自動車  Bound for 三川内経由佐世保市総合医療センター入口
    fare
    JPY 1,100
    08:21
    08:21
    Sasebo Sta.
    • 2min
    Walk 
    08:23
    To
    Sasebo
  2. 2

    07:39 08:37

    58min
    940
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:39
    Imari
    • 24min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Arita
    fare
    JPY 460
    08:03
    08:06
    Arita
    • 13min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Sasebo
    08:19
    08:23
    Haiki
    • 14min
    Seaside Liner  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 480
    08:37
    To
    Sasebo
  3. 3

    07:11 08:37

    1h26min
    940
    Changes
    2times
    From
    07:11
    Imari
    • 29min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Arita
    fare
    JPY 460
    07:40
    08:06
    Arita
    • 13min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Sasebo
    08:19
    08:23
    Haiki
    • 14min
    Seaside Liner  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 480
    08:37
    To
    Sasebo
  4. 4

    07:39 08:44

    1h5min
    940
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:39
    Imari
    • 24min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Arita
    fare
    JPY 460
    08:03
    08:06
    Arita
    • 38min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 480
    08:44
    To
    Sasebo
NAVITIME