language switcher icon

From Imabari To Iyomishima

2020/04/03 17:42 Depart
  1. 1
    18:13 ⇒ 18:58
    45min
    JPY 2,500
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    18:13 ⇒ 18:58
    45min
    JPY 2,500
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    17:45 ⇒ 18:58
    1h13min
    JPY 1,830
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    17:45 ⇒ 19:42
    1h57min
    JPY 1,300
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    18:13 18:58

    45min
    2,500
    Changes
    0times
    From
    18:13
    Imabari
    • 45min
    JR Yosan Line しおかぜ28号  Bound for Okayama
    fare
    JPY 1,300
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,930
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,500
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:58
    To
    Iyomishima
  2. 2

    18:13 18:58

    45min
    2,500
    Changes
    0times
    From
    18:13
    Imabari
    • 45min
    JR Yosan Line いしづち28号  Bound for Takamatsu (Kagawa)
    fare
    JPY 1,300
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,930
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:58
    To
    Iyomishima
  3. 3

    17:45 18:58

    1h13min
    1,830
    Changes
    1times
    From
    17:45
    Imabari
    • 44min
    JR Yosan Line  Bound for Kan'onji
    18:29
    18:34
    Iyosaijo
    • 24min
    JR Yosan Line しおかぜ28号  Bound for Okayama
    fare
    JPY 1,300
    JPY 530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,490
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,060
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:58
    To
    Iyomishima
  4. 4

    17:45 19:42

    1h57min
    1,300
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:45
    Imabari
    • 1h57min
    JR Yosan Line  Bound for Kan'onji
    fare
    JPY 1,300
    19:42
    To
    Iyomishima
NAVITIME