language switcher icon

From Kyoto To Keage

2020/09/27 11:01 Depart
  1. 1
    11:05 ⇒ 11:22
    17min
    JPY 260
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    11:07 ⇒ 11:25
    18min
    JPY 450
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:05 11:22

    17min
    260
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:05
    Kyoto
    • 6min
    Kyoto City Subway Karasuma Line  Bound for Kokusaikaikan (Kyoto International Conference Center)
    11:11
    11:15
    Karasuma Oike
    • 7min
    Kyoto City Subway Tozai Line  Bound for Rokujizo(Nara Line-Kyoto Subway)
    fare
    JPY 260
    11:22
    To
    Keage
  2. 2

    11:07 11:25

    18min
    450
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:07
    Kyoto
    • 4min
    • 2
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    fare
    JPY 190
    11:11
    11:20
    Yamashina
    • 5min
    Kyoto City Subway Tozai Line  Bound for Uzumasatenjingawa
    fare
    JPY 260
    11:25
    To
    Keage