language switcher icon

From Kyoto To Kibuneguchi

2019/05/17 10:56 Depart
  1. 1
    11:13 ⇒ 12:08
    55min
    JPY 780
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    11:07 ⇒ 12:08
    1h1min
    JPY 830
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  3. 3
    11:03 ⇒ 12:08
    1h5min
    JPY 830
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:13 12:08

    55min
    780
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:13
    Kyoto
    • 20min
    Kyoto City Subway Karasuma Line  Bound for Int'l Kaikan
    fare
    JPY 290
    11:33
    11:33
    Int'l Kaikan
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:37
    11:38
    Kokusaikaikan Sta.
    • 12min
    京都バス [52]  Bound for 貴船口・鞍馬温泉
    fare
    JPY 230
    11:50
    11:50
    Ichihara Sta.
    • 6min
    Walk 
    11:56
    12:02
    Ichihara
    • 6min
    Eizan Dentetsu Kurama Line  Bound for Kurama
    fare
    JPY 260
    12:08
    To
    Kibuneguchi
  2. 2

    11:07 12:08

    1h1min
    830
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:07
    Kyoto
    • 2min
    • 9番ホーム
    JR Nara Line  Bound for Joyo
    fare
    JPY 140
    11:09
    11:21
    Tofukuji
    • 7min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Demachiyanagi
    11:28
    11:31
    Sanjo(Kyoto)
    • 3min
    Keihan Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Demachiyanagi
    fare
    JPY 270
    11:34
    11:40
    Demachiyanagi
    • 9min
    Eizan Dentetsu Eizan Line  Bound for Kurama
    Through train
    Takaragaike
    • 19min
    Eizan Dentetsu Kurama Line  Bound for Kurama
    fare
    JPY 420
    12:08
    To
    Kibuneguchi
  3. 3

    11:03 12:08

    1h5min
    830
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:03
    Kyoto
    • 2min
    • 8番ホーム
    Miyakoji Rapid  Bound for Nara
    fare
    JPY 140
    11:05
    11:11
    Tofukuji
    • 17min
    Keihan Main Line Sub Express  Bound for Demachiyanagi
    fare
    JPY 270
    11:28
    11:40
    Demachiyanagi
    • 9min
    Eizan Dentetsu Eizan Line  Bound for Kurama
    Through train
    Takaragaike
    • 19min
    Eizan Dentetsu Kurama Line  Bound for Kurama
    fare
    JPY 420
    12:08
    To
    Kibuneguchi
NAVITIME