language switcher icon

From Keikyu-Taura To Musashi-Mizonokuchi

2019/11/19 15:46 Depart
  1. 1
    15:49 ⇒ 16:52
    1h3min
    JPY 720
    (IC: JPY 710 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:49 ⇒ 16:59
    1h10min
    JPY 650
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    15:49 ⇒ 16:59
    1h10min
    JPY 720
    (IC: JPY 710 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  4. 4
    15:49 ⇒ 17:05
    1h16min
    JPY 720
    (IC: JPY 710 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:49 16:52

    1h3min
    720
    IC
    710
    Changes
    3times
    From
    15:49
    Keikyu-Taura
    • 6min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    15:55
    15:58
    Kanazawa-bunko
    • 15min
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Aoto
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    16:13
    16:22
    Yokohama
    • 12min
    • 10番ホーム
    JR Yokosuka Line  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:34
    16:43
    Musashi-Kosugi
    • 9min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Nambu Line  Bound for Tachikawa
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 396
    16:52
    To
    Musashi-Mizonokuchi
  2. 2

    15:49 16:59

    1h10min
    650
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:49
    Keikyu-Taura
    • 6min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    15:55
    15:58
    Kanazawa-bunko
    • 23min
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Aoto
    fare
    JPY 430
    IC fare
    JPY 430
    16:21
    16:21
    Keikyu-Kawasaki
    • 11min
    Walk 
    16:32
    16:39
    Kawasaki
    • 20min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    JR Nambu Line  Bound for Inaginaganuma
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    16:59
    To
    Musashi-Mizonokuchi
  3. 3

    15:49 16:59

    1h10min
    720
    IC
    710
    Changes
    3times
    From
    15:49
    Keikyu-Taura
    • 6min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    15:55
    15:58
    Kanazawa-bunko
    • 15min
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Aoto
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    16:13
    16:20
    Yokohama
    • 13min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    16:33
    16:39
    Kawasaki
    • 20min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    JR Nambu Line  Bound for Inaginaganuma
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 396
    16:59
    To
    Musashi-Mizonokuchi
  4. 4

    15:49 17:05

    1h16min
    720
    IC
    710
    Changes
    2times
    From
    15:49
    Keikyu-Taura
    • 40min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    16:29
    16:33
    Yokohama
    • 12min
    • 10番ホーム
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line  Bound for Utsunomiya via Shinjuku
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:45
    16:57
    Musashi-Kosugi
    • 8min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Nambu Line  Bound for Tachikawa
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 396
    17:05
    To
    Musashi-Mizonokuchi
NAVITIME