language switcher icon

From Keikyu-Taura To Hinodecho

2019/10/16 17:20 Depart
  1. 1
    17:20 ⇒ 17:45
    25min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 283 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    17:20 ⇒ 17:56
    36min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 283 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    17:29 ⇒ 18:07
    38min
    JPY 290
    (IC: JPY 283 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    17:20 17:45

    25min
    290
    IC
    283
    Changes
    2times
    From
    17:20
    Keikyu-Taura
    • 7min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    17:27
    17:29
    Kanazawa-bunko
    • 7min
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Aoto
    17:36
    17:38
    Kamiooka
    • 7min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Domestic-Terminal
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 283
    17:45
    To
    Hinodecho
    2番ホーム
  2. 2

    17:20 17:56

    36min
    290
    IC
    283
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:20
    Keikyu-Taura
    • 36min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 283
    17:56
    To
    Hinodecho
    2番ホーム
  3. 3

    17:29 18:07

    38min
    290
    IC
    283
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:29
    Keikyu-Taura
    • 38min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Shinagawa
    fare
    JPY 290
    IC fare
    JPY 283
    18:07
    To
    Hinodecho
    2番ホーム
NAVITIME