language switcher icon

From Gotanda To Funabashi

2021/12/08 13:34 Depart
  1. 1
    13:40 ⇒ 14:30
    50min
    JPY 680
    (IC: JPY 668 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    13:36 ⇒ 14:30
    54min
    JPY 570
    (IC: JPY 561 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    13:35 ⇒ 14:31
    56min
    JPY 610
    (IC: JPY 597 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    13:40 ⇒ 14:40
    1h0min
    JPY 700
    (IC: JPY 693 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:40 14:30

    50min
    680
    IC
    668
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:40
    Gotanda
    • 20min
    • 2
    Toei Asakusa Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    14:00
    14:00
    Higashi-nihombashi
    • 9min
    Walk 
    14:09
    14:10
    Bakurocho
    • 20min
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 396
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:30
    To
    Funabashi
    4
  2. 2

    13:36 14:30

    54min
    570
    IC
    561
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:36
    Gotanda
    • 19min
    • 1
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa, Tokyo
    13:55
    14:06
    Tokyo
    • 24min
    • Sobu Line underground platform 3
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Chiba
    fare
    JPY 570
    IC fare
    JPY 561
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:30
    To
    Funabashi
    4
  3. 3

    13:35 14:31

    56min
    610
    IC
    597
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:35
    Gotanda
    • 4min
    • 2
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Sengakuji
    13:39
    13:40
    Sengakuji
    • 20min
    • 4
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express  Bound for Aoto
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    Through train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    • 6min
    Keisei Oshiage Line Limited Express  Bound for Aoto
    14:06
    14:10
    Aoto
    • 15min
    • 3, 4
    Keisei Main Line Express  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 325
    14:25
    14:25
    Keisei-Funabashi
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:31
    To
    Funabashi
  4. 4

    13:40 14:40

    1h0min
    700
    IC
    693
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:40
    Gotanda
    • 11min
    • 2
    Toei Asakusa Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    13:51
    14:10
    Shimbashi
    • 3min
    • Yokosuka Line underground platform 2
    JR Yokosuka Line  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    Through train
    Tokyo
    • 25min
    • Sobu Line underground platform 4
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 480
    IC fare
    JPY 473
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:40
    To
    Funabashi
    4
船橋を指定した広告掲載はこちら