language switcher icon

From Futsukaichi To Yoshizuka

2020/02/28 06:33 Depart
  1. 1
    06:39 ⇒ 07:01
    22min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    06:33 ⇒ 07:08
    35min
    JPY 380
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:39 07:01

    22min
    380
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:39
    Futsukaichi
    • 16min
    JR鹿児島本線区間快速  Bound for Hakata
    06:55
    06:59
    Hakata
    • 2min
    • 8
    JR Sasaguri Line  Bound for Nogata(Fukuoka)
    fare
    JPY 380
    07:01
    To
    Yoshizuka
  2. 2

    06:33 07:08

    35min
    380
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:33
    Futsukaichi
    • 35min
    JR Kagoshima Main Line  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 380
    07:08
    To
    Yoshizuka
NAVITIME