language switcher icon

From Kuhombutsu To Kanazawa

2019/10/20 22:12 Depart
  1. 1
    22:12 ⇒ 06:03
    7h51min
    JPY 9,400
    (IC: JPY 9,399 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    22:29 ⇒ 06:48
    8h19min
    JPY 8,420
    (IC: JPY 8,418 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    22:12 ⇒ 06:48
    8h36min
    JPY 8,420
    (IC: JPY 8,418 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    23:44 ⇒ 07:05
    7h21min
    JPY 7,520
    (IC: JPY 7,506 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • express
  1. 1

    22:12 06:03

    7h51min
    9,400
    IC
    9,399
    Changes
    2times
    From
    22:12
    Kuhombutsu
    • 2min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    22:14
    22:18
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Express  Bound for Wakoshi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    22:28
    22:28
    Shibuya
    • 10min
    Walk 
    22:38
    22:45
    Shibuya Mark City
    • 7h15min
    高速バス 八王子・渋谷-金沢・加賀温泉  Bound for 加賀温泉駅
    fare
    JPY 9,200
    06:00
    06:00
    Kanazawa Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:03
    To
    Kanazawa
  2. 2

    22:29 06:48

    8h19min
    8,420
    IC
    8,418
    Changes
    2times
    From
    22:29
    Kuhombutsu
    • 2min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    22:31
    22:33
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 8min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Limited Express  Bound for Wakoshi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Shibuya
    • 13min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line Express  Bound for Wakoshi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    22:55
    22:55
    Ikebukuro
    • 14min
    Walk 
    23:09
    23:10
    Ikebukuro Sunshine Bus Terminal (Bunkakaikan Building)
    • 7h35min
    ウィラー 東京・川崎・千葉⇒富山・金沢・小松・福井  Bound for Fukui Sta.
    fare
    JPY 8,020
    06:45
    06:45
    金沢駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:48
    To
    Kanazawa
  3. 3

    22:12 06:48

    8h36min
    8,420
    IC
    8,418
    Changes
    2times
    From
    22:12
    Kuhombutsu
    • 2min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    22:14
    22:18
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Express  Bound for Wakoshi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    Through train
    Shibuya
    • 17min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line  Bound for Wakoshi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    22:47
    22:47
    Ikebukuro
    • 14min
    Walk 
    23:01
    23:10
    Ikebukuro Sunshine Bus Terminal (Bunkakaikan Building)
    • 7h35min
    ウィラー 東京・川崎・千葉⇒富山・金沢・小松・福井  Bound for Fukui Sta.
    fare
    JPY 8,020
    06:45
    06:45
    金沢駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    06:48
    To
    Kanazawa
  4. 4

    23:44 07:05

    7h21min
    7,520
    IC
    7,506
    Changes
    3times
    From
    23:44
    Kuhombutsu
    • 1min
    Tokyu Oimachi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    23:45
    23:55
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 8min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Limited Express  Bound for Wakoshi
    fare
    JPY 200
    Through train
    Shibuya
    • 7min
    • 5・6番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line  Bound for Wakoshi
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 356
    00:11
    00:11
    Shinjuku-Sanchōme (Shinjuku 3)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    00:22
    00:25
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal 
    • 6h5min
    高速バス KBライナー  Bound for 金沢駅西口
    fare
    JPY 4,290
    06:30
    06:30
    富山駅北口
    • 8min
    Walk 
    06:38
    06:42
    Toyama
    • 23min
    JR Hokuriku Shinkansen つるぎ703号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 990
    JPY 1,870
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,400
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,920
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:05
    To
    Kanazawa
    11番ホーム
NAVITIME