language switcher icon

Kutsukawa To Kandai-mae

2024/07/13 05:26 Depart
  1. 1
    05:32 ⇒ 06:56
    1h24min
    JPY 1,030
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Cheap
  2. 2
    05:46 ⇒ 07:14
    1h28min
    JPY 1,030
    4 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
  3. 3
    05:37 ⇒ 07:14
    1h37min
    JPY 1,350
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Easy
  4. 4
    05:32 ⇒ 07:14
    1h42min
    JPY 1,180
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:32 06:56

    1h24min
    1,030
    3 Transfers
    From
    05:32
    Kutsukawa
    B
    13
    • 18min
    • 11.0km
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line 
    to Kyoto
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    8 stops
    fare
    JPY 360
    05:50
    05:52
    Takeda(Kyoto)
    K
    15
    • 10min
    • 5.2km
    Kyoto City Subway Karasuma Line 
    to Kokusaikaikan (Kyoto International Conference Center)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 260
    06:02
    06:02
    Shijo
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:07
    06:07
    Karasuma
    HK
    85
    • 33min
    • 40.2km
    Hankyu Kyoto Line Semi S-Express 
    to Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4, 5
    7 stops
    06:40
    06:47
    Awaji
    HK
    63
    • 9min
    • 4.3km
    Hankyu Senri Line 
    to Kitasenri
    • Departure
      Platform: 2, 3
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 410
    06:56
    To
    Kandai-mae
    HK
    91
  2. 2

    05:46 07:14

    1h28min
    1,030
    4 Transfers
    From
    05:46
    Kutsukawa
    B
    13
    • 2min
    • 1.0km
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line 
    to Kyoto
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3, 4
    1 stops
    05:48
    05:50
    Okubo(Kyoto)
    B
    12
    • 11min
    • 10.0km
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line Express 
    to Kyoto
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 360
    06:01
    06:04
    Takeda(Kyoto)
    K
    15
    • 10min
    • 5.2km
    Kyoto City Subway Karasuma Line 
    to Kokusaikaikan (Kyoto International Conference Center)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 260
    06:14
    06:14
    Shijo
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:19
    06:22
    Karasuma
    HK
    85
    • 33min
    • 40.2km
    Hankyu Kyoto Line Semi S-Express 
    to Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4, 5
    7 stops
    06:55
    07:05
    Awaji
    HK
    63
    • 9min
    • 4.3km
    Hankyu Senri Line 
    to Kitasenri
    • Departure
      Platform: 2, 3
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 410
    07:14
    To
    Kandai-mae
    HK
    91
  3. 3

    05:37 07:14

    1h37min
    1,350
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:37
    Kutsukawa
    B
    13
    • 29min
    • 20.0km
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line 
    to Yamatosaidaiji
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    13 stops
    06:06
    06:10
    Yamatosaidaiji
    A
    26
    • 28min
    • 27.6km
    Kintetsu Namba-Nara Line Rapid Express 
    to Osaka-Namba
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 910
    06:38
    06:38
    Kintetsu-Nippombashi
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:43
    06:46
    Nippombashi
    K
    17
    • 11min
    • 4.9km
    Osaka Metro Sakaisuji Line 
    to Kitasenri
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 240
    Direct train
    Tenjimbashisuji 6 Chome
    K
    11
    • 17min
    • 7.8km
    Hankyu Senri Line 
    to Kitasenri
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    07:14
    To
    Kandai-mae
    HK
    91
  4. 4

    05:32 07:14

    1h42min
    1,180
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:32
    Kutsukawa
    B
    13
    • 26min
    • 14.6km
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line 
    to Kyoto
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    12 stops
    fare
    JPY 430
    05:58
    06:10
    Kyoto
    • 38min
    • 35.2km
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local 
    to Shin-sanda
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    13 stops
    fare
    JPY 580
    06:48
    06:48
    Suita(JR)
    • 14min
    Walk 
    07:02
    07:10
    Suita(Hankyu Line)
    HK
    89
    • 4min
    • 1.8km
    Hankyu Senri Line 
    to Kitasenri
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    07:14
    To
    Kandai-mae
    HK
    91