language switcher icon

From Tambaguchi To Uji(Nara Line)

2020/04/02 16:12 Depart
  1. 1
    16:14 ⇒ 16:50
    36min
    JPY 330
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    16:14 16:50

    36min
    330
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:14
    Tambaguchi
    • 5min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Kyoto
    16:19
    16:33
    Kyoto
    • 17min
    • 8
    Miyakoji Rapid  Bound for Nara
    fare
    JPY 330
    16:50
    To
    Uji(Nara Line)
NAVITIME