language switcher icon

From 下田駅(静岡県) To 須崎海岸

2020/01/14 13:18 Depart
  1. 1
    13:40 ⇒ 13:53
    13min
    JPY 310
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
  2. 2
    13:20 ⇒ 14:03
    43min
    JPY 240
    Changes: 0times
    • bus
    • walk
  3. 3
    13:18 ⇒ 14:13
    55min
    JPY 0
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
  1. 1

    13:40 13:53

    13min
    310
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:40
    下田駅
    • 13min
    東海自動車 [S40]下田駅-爪木崎  Bound for 爪木崎
    fare
    JPY 310
    13:53
    To
    須崎海岸
  2. 2

    13:20 14:03

    43min
    240
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:20
    下田駅
    • 6min
    東海自動車 [S31]下田駅-板戸一色  Bound for 板戸一色
    fare
    JPY 240
    13:26
    13:26
    上の山
    • 37min
    Walk 
    14:03
    To
    須崎海岸
  3. 3

    13:18 14:13

    55min
    0
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:18
    下田駅
    • 55min
    Walk 
    14:13
    To
    須崎海岸