language switcher icon

From Kamikumagaya To Kamiyacho

2020/04/09 16:25 Depart
  1. 1
    16:41 ⇒ 17:50
    1h9min
    JPY 3,590
    (IC: JPY 3,588 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    16:41 ⇒ 18:23
    1h42min
    JPY 1,510
    (IC: JPY 1,504 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  3. 3
    16:41 ⇒ 18:26
    1h45min
    JPY 1,510
    (IC: JPY 1,504 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    16:41 ⇒ 18:29
    1h48min
    JPY 1,360
    (IC: JPY 1,359 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  1. 1

    16:41 17:50

    1h9min
    3,590
    IC
    3,588
    Changes
    3times
    From
    16:41
    Kamikumagaya
    • 2min
    Chichibu Railway  Bound for Hanyu
    fare
    JPY 170
    16:43
    16:49
    Kumagaya
    • 39min
    • 11, 12
    JR Joetsu Shinkansen Maxたにがわ412号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    JPY 2,080
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,610
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,130
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:28
    17:39
    Tokyo
    • 4min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ogikubo
    17:43
    17:48
    Kasumigaseki(Tokyo)
    • 2min
    • 3
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    17:50
    To
    Kamiyacho
    1
  2. 2

    16:41 18:23

    1h42min
    1,510
    IC
    1,504
    Changes
    3times
    From
    16:41
    Kamikumagaya
    • 2min
    Chichibu Railway  Bound for Hanyu
    fare
    JPY 170
    16:43
    16:52
    Kumagaya
    • 37min
    • 1, 2
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line  Bound for Odawara via Shinjuku
    Through train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 13min
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Rapid  Bound for Odawara via Shinjuku
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:43
    17:47
    Akabane
    • 21min
    • 7
    JR Saikyo Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    IC fare
    JPY 1,166
    18:08
    18:14
    Ebisu(Tokyo)
    • 9min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Takenotsuka
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    18:23
    To
    Kamiyacho
    2
  3. 3

    16:41 18:26

    1h45min
    1,510
    IC
    1,504
    Changes
    2times
    From
    16:41
    Kamikumagaya
    • 2min
    Chichibu Railway  Bound for Hanyu
    fare
    JPY 170
    16:43
    16:52
    Kumagaya
    • 37min
    • 1, 2
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line  Bound for Odawara via Shinjuku
    Through train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 41min
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Rapid  Bound for Odawara via Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    IC fare
    JPY 1,166
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:11
    18:17
    Ebisu(Tokyo)
    • 9min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Minamikurihashi
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    18:26
    To
    Kamiyacho
    2
  4. 4

    16:41 18:29

    1h48min
    1,360
    IC
    1,359
    Changes
    4times
    From
    16:41
    Kamikumagaya
    • 2min
    Chichibu Railway  Bound for Hanyu
    fare
    JPY 170
    16:43
    16:52
    Kumagaya
    • 37min
    • 1, 2
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line  Bound for Odawara via Shinjuku
    Through train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    • 13min
    JR Shonan-Shinjuku Line Rapid  Bound for Odawara via Shinjuku
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:43
    17:47
    Akabane
    • 8min
    • 7
    JR Saikyo Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 990
    17:55
    18:01
    Ikebukuro
    • 21min
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ogikubo
    18:22
    18:27
    Kasumigaseki(Tokyo)
    • 2min
    • 3
    Tokyo Metro Hibiya Line  Bound for Naka-meguro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    18:29
    To
    Kamiyacho
    1
NAVITIME