language switcher icon

From Kamiooka To Mabori-kaigan

2019/10/15 14:23 Depart
  1. 1
    14:25 ⇒ 14:50
    25min
    JPY 320
    (IC: JPY 314 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    14:29 ⇒ 15:10
    41min
    JPY 320
    (IC: JPY 314 )
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    14:25 14:50

    25min
    320
    IC
    314
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:25
    Kamiooka
    • 20min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Misakiguchi
    14:45
    14:47
    Horinouchi
    • 3min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    14:50
    To
    Mabori-kaigan
  2. 2

    14:29 15:10

    41min
    320
    IC
    314
    Changes
    0times
    From
    14:29
    Kamiooka
    • 34min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    Through train
    Horinouchi
    • 3min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    15:10
    To
    Mabori-kaigan
NAVITIME