language switcher icon

From Sammaibashi To Kita-senju

2019/11/15 05:44 Depart
  1. 1
    05:50 ⇒ 07:53
    2h3min
    JPY 1,080
    (IC: JPY 1,079 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:50 ⇒ 07:53
    2h3min
    JPY 1,080
    (IC: JPY 1,079 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:28 ⇒ 08:02
    1h34min
    JPY 2,130
    (IC: JPY 2,129 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:50 07:53

    2h3min
    1,080
    IC
    1,079
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:50
    Sammaibashi
    • 4min
    Tobu Kiryu Line  Bound for Higashikoizumi
    05:54
    06:03
    Ota(Gumma)
    • 30min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    06:33
    06:36
    Tatebayashi
    • 38min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 38min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 1,080
    IC fare
    JPY 1,079
    07:53
    To
    Kita-senju
    3・4番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:50 07:53

    2h3min
    1,080
    IC
    1,079
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:50
    Sammaibashi
    • 4min
    Tobu Kiryu Line  Bound for Higashikoizumi
    Through train
    Ota(Gumma)
    • 8min
    Tobu Koizumi Line  Bound for Higashikoizumi
    06:04
    06:19
    Higashikoizumi
    • 13min
    Tobu Koizumi Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    06:32
    06:36
    Tatebayashi
    • 38min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 38min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 1,080
    IC fare
    JPY 1,079
    07:53
    To
    Kita-senju
    3・4番ホーム
  3. 3

    06:28 08:02

    1h34min
    2,130
    IC
    2,129
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:28
    Sammaibashi
    • 4min
    Tobu Kiryu Line  Bound for Higashikoizumi
    06:32
    06:36
    Ota(Gumma)
    • 1h26min
    Tobu Isesaki Line りょうもう6号  Bound for Asakusa(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 1,080
    IC fare
    JPY 1,079
    JPY 1,050
    Reserved Seat
    08:02
    To
    Kita-senju
    3・4番ホーム
NAVITIME