language switcher icon

From Sanjokeihan To 東天王町

2022/01/25 13:41 Depart
  1. 1
    13:49 ⇒ 14:03
    14min
    JPY 450
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    13:41 ⇒ 13:57
    16min
    JPY 450
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    13:49 ⇒ 14:07
    18min
    JPY 230
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    13:41 ⇒ 14:04
    23min
    JPY 220
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    13:49 14:03

    14min
    450
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:49
    Sanjokeihan
    • 1min
    Kyoto City Subway Tozai Line  Bound for Rokujizo(Nara Line-Kyoto Subway)
    fare
    JPY 220
    13:50
    13:50
    Higashiyama(Kyoto)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    13:54
    13:55
    Higashiyama Sanjo
    • 8min
    京都市営バス [203]  Bound for Kumano Jinja-mae (Kumano-jinja Shrine),Ginkakuji-michi (Ginkakuji Temple)
    fare
    JPY 230
    14:03
    To
    東天王町
  2. 2

    13:41 13:57

    16min
    450
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:41
    Sanjokeihan
    • 2min
    Kyoto City Subway Tozai Line  Bound for Rokujizo(Nara Line-Kyoto Subway)
    fare
    JPY 220
    13:43
    13:43
    Higashiyama(Kyoto)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    13:47
    13:47
    Higashiyama Sanjo
    • 10min
    京都市営バス [5 五条通]  Bound for 銀閣寺・岩倉
    fare
    JPY 230
    13:57
    To
    東天王町
  3. 3

    13:49 14:07

    18min
    230
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:49
    Sanjokeihan
    • 5min
    Walk 
    13:54
    13:54
    Sanjo Keihan-mae
    • 13min
    京都市営バス [5]  Bound for 銀閣寺・岩倉
    fare
    JPY 230
    14:07
    To
    東天王町
  4. 4

    13:41 14:04

    23min
    220
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:41
    Sanjokeihan
    • 4min
    Kyoto City Subway Tozai Line  Bound for Rokujizo(Nara Line-Kyoto Subway)
    fare
    JPY 220
    13:45
    13:45
    Keage
    • 19min
    Walk 
    14:04
    To
    東天王町
東天王町を指定した広告掲載が可能です