language switcher icon

From Universal City To Osakajokoen

2021/05/08 08:18 Depart
  1. 1
    08:22 ⇒ 08:45
    23min
    JPY 200
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    08:38 ⇒ 09:01
    23min
    JPY 200
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    08:26 ⇒ 08:50
    24min
    JPY 200
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    08:22 08:45

    23min
    200
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:22
    Universal City
    • 5min
    JR Sakurajima Line[Yumesaki Line]  Bound for Tennoji
    Through train
    Nishikujo
    • 17min
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Osaka, Kyobashi (Osaka)
    fare
    JPY 200
    08:45
    To
    Osakajokoen
    2
  2. 2

    08:38 09:01

    23min
    200
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:38
    Universal City
    • 5min
    JR Sakurajima Line[Yumesaki Line]  Bound for Tennoji
    Through train
    Nishikujo
    • 17min
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Osaka, Kyobashi (Osaka)
    fare
    JPY 200
    09:01
    To
    Osakajokoen
    2
  3. 3

    08:26 08:50

    24min
    200
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:26
    Universal City
    • 5min
    JR Sakurajima Line[Yumesaki Line]  Bound for Nishikujo
    08:31
    08:32
    Nishikujo
    • 6min
    Yamatoji Rapid  Bound for Osaka, Kyobashi (Osaka)
    Through train
    Osaka
    • 10min
    • 2
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Kyobashi (Osaka), Tsuruhashi
    fare
    JPY 200
    08:50
    To
    Osakajokoen
    2