language switcher icon

From Island Center To Kameyama(Hyogo)

2020/04/04 21:42 Depart
  1. 1
    21:49 ⇒ 23:11
    1h22min
    JPY 3,580
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • express
  2. 2
    21:55 ⇒ 23:26
    1h31min
    JPY 1,400
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    21:55 ⇒ 23:26
    1h31min
    JPY 1,340
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    21:49 ⇒ 23:26
    1h37min
    JPY 1,390
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    21:49 23:11

    1h22min
    3,580
    Changes
    4times
    From
    21:49
    Island Center
    • 9min
    Rokko Island Line  Bound for Sumiyoshi(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    fare
    JPY 250
    21:58
    21:58
    Sumiyoshi(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    22:02
    22:03
    Sumiyoshi(Tokaido Line)
    • 9min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local  Bound for Nishiakashi
    fare
    JPY 180
    22:12
    22:12
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    22:17
    22:20
    地下鉄三宮駅前
    • 5min
    神戸市バス [64]  Bound for 箕谷駅前・神戸北町
    fare
    JPY 210
    22:25
    22:25
    新神戸駅
    • 9min
    Walk 
    22:34
    22:36
    Shin-kobe
    • 15min
    • 1
    JR San'yo Shinkansen のぞみ109号  Bound for Hiroshima
    fare
    JPY 990
    JPY 1,760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,700
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,270
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:51
    22:51
    Himeji
    • 8min
    Walk 
    22:59
    23:07
    San'yohimeji
    • 4min
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for Higashifutami
    fare
    JPY 190
    23:11
    To
    Kameyama(Hyogo)
  2. 2

    21:55 23:26

    1h31min
    1,400
    Changes
    2times
    From
    21:55
    Island Center
    • 6min
    Rokko Island Line  Bound for Sumiyoshi(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    fare
    JPY 250
    22:01
    22:11
    Uozaki
    • 10min
    Hanshin Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Through Limited Express  Bound for San'yohimeji
    Through train
    Motomachi(Hanshin Line)
    • 10min
    Kobe Kosoku Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    Through train
    Itayado
    • 39min
    • 1
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Limited Express  Bound for San'yohimeji
    23:11
    23:13
    Oshio
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    fare
    JPY 1,150
    23:26
    To
    Kameyama(Hyogo)
  3. 3

    21:55 23:26

    1h31min
    1,340
    Changes
    3times
    From
    21:55
    Island Center
    • 9min
    Rokko Island Line  Bound for Sumiyoshi(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    fare
    JPY 250
    22:04
    22:04
    Sumiyoshi(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    22:08
    22:11
    Sumiyoshi(Tokaido Line)
    • 19min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Banshuako
    fare
    JPY 310
    22:30
    22:30
    Suma
    • 5min
    Walk 
    22:35
    22:37
    San'yosuma
    • 34min
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Limited Express  Bound for San'yohimeji
    23:11
    23:13
    Oshio
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    fare
    JPY 780
    23:26
    To
    Kameyama(Hyogo)
  4. 4

    21:49 23:26

    1h37min
    1,390
    Changes
    3times
    From
    21:49
    Island Center
    • 9min
    Rokko Island Line  Bound for Sumiyoshi(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    fare
    JPY 250
    21:58
    21:58
    Sumiyoshi(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    22:02
    22:03
    Sumiyoshi(Tokaido Line)
    • 12min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local  Bound for Nishiakashi
    fare
    JPY 180
    22:15
    22:15
    Motomachi(JR)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    22:20
    22:22
    Motomachi(Hanshin Line)
    • 10min
    Kobe Kosoku Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    Through train
    Itayado
    • 39min
    • 1
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Limited Express  Bound for San'yohimeji
    23:11
    23:13
    Oshio
    • 13min
    • 1, 2
    Sanyo Electric Railway Main Line  Bound for San'yohimeji
    fare
    JPY 960
    23:26
    To
    Kameyama(Hyogo)
NAVITIME