language switcher icon

From Tabirahiradoguchi To Sonogi

2018/12/02 18:00 Depart
  1. 1
    19:17 ⇒ 21:35
    2h18min
    JPY 1,990
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    18:13 ⇒ 20:36
    2h23min
    JPY 1,990
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    19:47 ⇒ 22:10
    2h23min
    JPY 1,990
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    19:17 21:35

    2h18min
    1,990
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:17
    Tabirahiradoguchi
    • 1h22min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    20:39
    20:53
    Sasebo
    • 13min
    JR Sasebo Line  Bound for Haiki
    21:06
    21:11
    Haiki
    • 24min
    JR Omura Line  Bound for Isahaya
    fare
    JPY 650
    21:35
    To
    Sonogi
  2. 2

    18:13 20:36

    2h23min
    1,990
    Changes
    1times
    From
    18:13
    Tabirahiradoguchi
    • 1h24min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    19:37
    19:55
    Sasebo
    • 41min
    Seaside Liner  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    fare
    JPY 650
    20:36
    To
    Sonogi
  3. 3

    19:47 22:10

    2h23min
    1,990
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:47
    Tabirahiradoguchi
    • 1h22min
    Matsura Railway Nishikyushu Line  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 1,340
    21:09
    21:34
    Sasebo
    • 36min
    Seaside Liner  Bound for Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    fare
    JPY 650
    22:10
    To
    Sonogi