language switcher icon

From Ikoinomura To Nogata(Fukuoka)

2020/04/10 19:15 Depart
  1. 1
    19:20 ⇒ 00:23
    5h3min
    JPY 5,450
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    19:20 ⇒ 00:25
    5h5min
    JPY 4,930
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    19:20 ⇒ 00:25
    5h5min
    JPY 4,680
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    19:20 00:23

    5h3min
    5,450
    Changes
    4times
    From
    19:20
    Ikoinomura
    • 5min
    Hohi Main Line Bustitution  Bound for Miyaji
    fare
    JPY 170
    19:25
    19:25
    Miyaji
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:30
    19:50
    宮地駅前
    • 1h38min
    高速バス やまびこ号  Bound for Kumamoto Sta.
    fare
    JPY 1,530
    21:28
    21:28
    Mashiki IC-Guchi
    • 4min
    Walk 
    21:32
    21:34
    Mashiki IC-Guchi
    • 1h33min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Super Express Fukuoka, Tenjin
    fare
    JPY 2,280
    23:07
    23:07
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 10min
    Walk 
    23:17
    23:19
    Hakata
    • 36min
    • 2
    JR Kagoshima Main Line きらめき18号  Bound for Mojiko
    JPY 520
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,570
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:55
    00:04
    Orio
    • 19min
    • 7
    JR Chikuho Main Line  Bound for Nogata(Fukuoka)
    fare
    JPY 950
    00:23
    To
    Nogata(Fukuoka)
  2. 2

    19:20 00:25

    5h5min
    4,930
    Changes
    3times
    From
    19:20
    Ikoinomura
    • 5min
    Hohi Main Line Bustitution  Bound for Miyaji
    fare
    JPY 170
    19:25
    19:25
    Miyaji
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:30
    19:50
    宮地駅前
    • 1h38min
    高速バス やまびこ号  Bound for Kumamoto Sta.
    fare
    JPY 1,530
    21:28
    21:28
    Mashiki IC-Guchi
    • 4min
    Walk 
    21:32
    21:34
    Mashiki IC-Guchi
    • 1h33min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Super Express Fukuoka, Tenjin
    fare
    JPY 2,280
    23:07
    23:07
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 9min
    Walk 
    23:16
    23:24
    Hakata
    • 35min
    • 8
    JR Sasaguri Line  Bound for Nogata(Fukuoka)
    Through train
    Keisen
    • 26min
    JR Chikuho Main Line  Bound for Nogata(Fukuoka)
    fare
    JPY 950
    00:25
    To
    Nogata(Fukuoka)
  3. 3

    19:20 00:25

    5h5min
    4,680
    Changes
    4times
    From
    19:20
    Ikoinomura
    • 5min
    Hohi Main Line Bustitution  Bound for Miyaji
    fare
    JPY 170
    19:25
    19:25
    Miyaji
    • 5min
    Walk 
    19:30
    19:50
    宮地駅前
    • 1h9min
    高速バス やまびこ号  Bound for Kumamoto Sta.
    fare
    JPY 1,020
    20:59
    20:59
    大津駅南口
    • 5min
    Walk 
    21:04
    21:11
    Higoozu
    • 13min
    JR Hohi Main Line  Bound for Kumamoto
    fare
    JPY 260
    21:24
    21:24
    Musashizuka
    • 6min
    Walk 
    21:30
    21:43
    Musashigaoka
    • 1h24min
    西鉄バス [高速]  Bound for Super Express Fukuoka, Tenjin
    fare
    JPY 2,280
    23:07
    23:07
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    • 9min
    Walk 
    23:16
    23:24
    Hakata
    • 35min
    • 8
    JR Sasaguri Line  Bound for Nogata(Fukuoka)
    Through train
    Keisen
    • 26min
    JR Chikuho Main Line  Bound for Nogata(Fukuoka)
    fare
    JPY 950
    00:25
    To
    Nogata(Fukuoka)
NAVITIME