language switcher icon

From Kobe Airport To Koshien

2020/08/10 20:58 Depart
  1. 1
    21:10 ⇒ 21:53
    43min
    JPY 610
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    21:00 ⇒ 21:53
    53min
    JPY 610
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    21:10 21:53

    43min
    610
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:10
    Kobe Airport
    • 18min
    Port Island Line  Bound for Sannomiya(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    fare
    JPY 340
    21:28
    21:28
    Sannomiya(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    21:35
    21:35
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    • 18min
    Hanshin Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Through Limited Express  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hanshin Line)
    fare
    JPY 270
    21:53
    To
    Koshien
  2. 2

    21:00 21:53

    53min
    610
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:00
    Kobe Airport
    • 18min
    Port Island Line  Bound for Sannomiya(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    fare
    JPY 340
    21:18
    21:18
    Sannomiya(Kobe-Shin-Kotsu Line)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    21:25
    21:35
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hanshin Line)
    • 18min
    Hanshin Main Line Hanshin-Sanyo Through Limited Express  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hanshin Line)
    fare
    JPY 270
    21:53
    To
    Koshien
NAVITIME