language switcher icon

From Toyosu To Hirano(Fukushima)

2019/07/17 00:24 Depart
  1. 1
    00:26 ⇒ 10:45
    10h19min
    JPY 5,230
    (IC: JPY 5,225 )
    Changes: 8times
    • train
  2. 2
    00:26 ⇒ 10:45
    10h19min
    JPY 5,230
    (IC: JPY 5,225 )
    Changes: 9times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:52 ⇒ 13:40
    5h48min
    JPY 6,050
    (IC: JPY 6,047 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    00:26 10:45

    10h19min
    5,230
    IC
    5,225
    Changes
    8times
    From
    00:26
    Toyosu
    • 5min
    • 1番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Yurakucho Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 165
    00:31
    00:39
    Shin-kiba
    • 10min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Keiyo Line  Bound for Tokyo
    00:49
    04:46
    Tokyo
    • 8min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno, Ikebukuro
    04:54
    05:10
    Ueno
    • 1h41min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Utsunomiya
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:51
    06:59
    Utsunomiya
    • 50min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Kuroiso
    07:49
    07:54
    Kuroiso
    • 24min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Shinshirakawa
    08:18
    08:22
    Shinshirakawa
    • 41min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Koriyama(Fukushima)
    09:03
    09:25
    Koriyama(Fukushima)
    • 46min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Fukushima(Fukushima)
    fare
    JPY 4,750
    10:11
    10:30
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    • 15min
    Fukushimakotsu  Bound for Iizakaonsen
    fare
    JPY 310
    10:45
    To
    Hirano(Fukushima)
  2. 2

    00:26 10:45

    10h19min
    5,230
    IC
    5,225
    Changes
    9times
    From
    00:26
    Toyosu
    • 5min
    • 1番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Yurakucho Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 165
    00:31
    00:39
    Shin-kiba
    • 10min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Keiyo Line  Bound for Tokyo
    00:49
    04:39
    Tokyo
    • 2min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Local  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    04:41
    04:48
    Kanda(Tokyo)
    • 6min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Ueno, Ikebukuro
    04:54
    05:10
    Ueno
    • 1h41min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Utsunomiya
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:51
    06:59
    Utsunomiya
    • 50min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Kuroiso
    07:49
    07:54
    Kuroiso
    • 24min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Shinshirakawa
    08:18
    08:22
    Shinshirakawa
    • 41min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Koriyama(Fukushima)
    09:03
    09:25
    Koriyama(Fukushima)
    • 46min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Fukushima(Fukushima)
    fare
    JPY 4,750
    10:11
    10:30
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    • 15min
    Fukushimakotsu  Bound for Iizakaonsen
    fare
    JPY 310
    10:45
    To
    Hirano(Fukushima)
  3. 3

    07:52 13:40

    5h48min
    6,050
    IC
    6,047
    Changes
    3times
    From
    07:52
    Toyosu
    • 18min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Yurakucho Line  Bound for Tokorozawa
    08:10
    08:16
    Iidabashi
    • 13min
    • 5番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Namboku Line  Bound for Urawa-misono
    fare
    JPY 240
    IC fare
    JPY 237
    08:29
    08:29
    Oji(Tokyo)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    08:33
    08:35
    Ōji Station
    • 4h24min
    東京-福島/あぶくま号[高速バス] 高速バス あぶくま号  Bound for Fukushima Station East Exit
    fare
    JPY 5,500
    12:59
    12:59
    Fukushima Station East Exit
    • 9min
    Walk 
    13:08
    13:25
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    • 15min
    Fukushimakotsu  Bound for Iizakaonsen
    fare
    JPY 310
    13:40
    To
    Hirano(Fukushima)
NAVITIME