language switcher icon

From Yonago Airport(Airport) To Takanodai

2019/07/23 19:37 Depart
  1. 1
    20:58 ⇒ 19:30
    22h32min
    JPY 12,790
    (IC: JPY 12,784 )
    Changes: 14times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    20:58 ⇒ 19:30
    22h32min
    JPY 12,790
    (IC: JPY 12,784 )
    Changes: 14times
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    20:58 ⇒ 19:40
    22h42min
    JPY 12,790
    (IC: JPY 12,784 )
    Changes: 13times
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    19:57 ⇒ 20:47
    24h50min
    JPY 14,950
    Changes: 13times
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    20:58 19:30

    22h32min
    12,790
    IC
    12,784
    Changes
    14times
    From
    20:58
    Yonago Airport(Airport)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    21:09
    21:12
    Yonago Airport(Sakai Line)
    • 28min
    JR Sakai Line  Bound for Yonago
    21:40
    22:12
    Yonago
    • 1h59min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    00:11
    05:18
    Tottori
    • 40min
    JR Imbi Line  Bound for Chizu
    05:58
    06:09
    Chizu
    • 1h13min
    Chizu Express  Bound for Kamigori
    07:22
    07:27
    Kamigori
    • 51min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Yasu(Shiga)
    08:18
    08:36
    Kakogawa
    • 2h19min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Omishiotsu
    10:55
    11:00
    Maibara
    • 32min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Ogaki
    11:32
    11:41
    Ogaki
    • 1h28min
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    13:09
    13:23
    Toyohashi
    • 34min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    13:57
    14:10
    Hamamatsu
    • 1h12min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Shizuoka
    15:22
    15:24
    Shizuoka
    • 1h17min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    16:41
    16:46
    Atami
    • 1h35min
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Takasaki via Tokyo
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:21
    18:27
    Shinagawa
    • 20min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    18:47
    18:50
    Shinjuku
    • 24min
    • 11番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 12,640
    19:14
    19:25
    Kokubunji
    • 5min
    • 5番ホーム
    Seibu Kokubunji Line Local  Bound for Higashi-Murayama
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 144
    19:30
    To
    Takanodai
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    20:58 19:30

    22h32min
    12,790
    IC
    12,784
    Changes
    14times
    From
    20:58
    Yonago Airport(Airport)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    21:09
    21:12
    Yonago Airport(Sakai Line)
    • 28min
    JR Sakai Line  Bound for Yonago
    21:40
    22:12
    Yonago
    • 1h59min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    00:11
    05:18
    Tottori
    • 40min
    JR Imbi Line  Bound for Chizu
    05:58
    06:09
    Chizu
    • 1h13min
    Chizu Express  Bound for Kamigori
    07:22
    07:27
    Kamigori
    • 32min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Yasu(Shiga)
    07:59
    08:25
    Himeji
    • 2h30min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Omishiotsu
    10:55
    11:00
    Maibara
    • 32min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Ogaki
    11:32
    11:41
    Ogaki
    • 1h28min
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    13:09
    13:23
    Toyohashi
    • 34min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    13:57
    14:10
    Hamamatsu
    • 1h12min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Shizuoka
    15:22
    15:24
    Shizuoka
    • 1h17min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    16:41
    16:46
    Atami
    • 1h35min
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Takasaki via Tokyo
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:21
    18:27
    Shinagawa
    • 20min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    18:47
    18:50
    Shinjuku
    • 24min
    • 11番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 12,640
    19:14
    19:25
    Kokubunji
    • 5min
    • 5番ホーム
    Seibu Kokubunji Line Local  Bound for Higashi-Murayama
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 144
    19:30
    To
    Takanodai
    1番ホーム
  3. 3

    20:58 19:40

    22h42min
    12,790
    IC
    12,784
    Changes
    13times
    From
    20:58
    Yonago Airport(Airport)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    21:09
    21:12
    Yonago Airport(Sakai Line)
    • 28min
    JR Sakai Line  Bound for Yonago
    21:40
    22:12
    Yonago
    • 1h59min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Tottori
    00:11
    05:18
    Tottori
    • 40min
    JR Imbi Line  Bound for Chizu
    05:58
    06:09
    Chizu
    • 1h13min
    Chizu Express  Bound for Kamigori
    07:22
    07:27
    Kamigori
    • 1h16min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Yasu(Shiga)
    08:43
    08:50
    Akashi
    • 2h5min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Omishiotsu
    10:55
    11:00
    Maibara
    • 32min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Ogaki
    11:32
    11:41
    Ogaki
    • 1h28min
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    13:09
    13:23
    Toyohashi
    • 34min
    • 7番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    13:57
    14:10
    Hamamatsu
    • 1h12min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Shizuoka
    15:22
    15:24
    Shizuoka
    • 1h17min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    16:41
    16:46
    Atami
    • 1h44min
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Takasaki via Tokyo
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:30
    18:42
    Tokyo
    • 45min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Ome
    fare
    JPY 12,640
    19:27
    19:35
    Kokubunji
    • 5min
    • 5番ホーム
    Seibu Kokubunji Line Local  Bound for Higashi-Murayama
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 144
    19:40
    To
    Takanodai
    1番ホーム
  4. 4

    19:57 20:47

    24h50min
    14,950
    Changes
    13times
    From
    19:57
    Yonago Airport(Airport)
    • 11min
    Walk 
    20:08
    20:11
    Yonago Airport(Sakai Line)
    • 25min
    JR Sakai Line  Bound for Yonago
    20:36
    21:10
    Yonago
    • 2h2min
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Niimi
    23:12
    04:56
    Niimi
    • 1h24min
    JR Hakubi Line  Bound for Okayama
    06:20
    07:07
    Okayama
    • 1h26min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Himeji
    08:33
    08:55
    Himeji
    • 2h29min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Nagahama
    11:24
    11:30
    Maibara
    • 35min
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Ogaki
    12:05
    12:26
    Ogaki
    • 38min
    JR Tokaido Main Line Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 8,420
    13:04
    13:17
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    • 1h1min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 1,110
    14:18
    14:24
    Toyohashi
    • 35min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    14:59
    15:11
    Hamamatsu
    • 2h32min
    • 4番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    17:43
    17:51
    Atami
    • 1h37min
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Kagohara via Tokyo
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 980
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:28
    19:33
    Shinagawa
    • 25min
    • 2番ホーム
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 5,080
    19:58
    20:08
    Takadanobaba
    • 30min
    Seibu Shinjuku Line Express  Bound for Hon-Kawagoe
    20:38
    20:41
    Higashi-Murayama
    • 6min
    Seibu Kokubunji Line Local  Bound for Kokubunji
    fare
    JPY 340
    IC fare
    JPY 340
    20:47
    To
    Takanodai
NAVITIME