language switcher icon

From Nagamachi To 横手バスターミナル

2020/04/04 05:40 Depart
  1. 1
    08:08 ⇒ 11:13
    3h5min
    JPY 4,150
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    08:06 ⇒ 11:13
    3h7min
    JPY 4,090
    (IC: JPY 4,089 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    05:46 ⇒ 11:13
    5h27min
    JPY 4,090
    (IC: JPY 4,089 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    06:27 ⇒ 11:18
    4h51min
    JPY 3,740
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    08:08 11:13

    3h5min
    4,150
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:08
    Nagamachi
    • 10min
    Sendai City Subway Namboku Line  Bound for Izumichuo(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 250
    08:18
    08:18
    Hirose-dori
    • 5min
    Walk 
    08:23
    08:28
    広瀬通一番町
    • 2h45min
    宮城-秋田/グリーンライナー[高速バス] 高速バス グリーンライナー号  Bound for 大曲バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 3,900
    11:13
    To
    横手バスターミナル
  2. 2

    08:06 11:13

    3h7min
    4,090
    IC
    4,089
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:06
    Nagamachi
    • 6min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    08:12
    08:12
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    08:18
    08:20
    Sendai Station East Exit
    • 2h53min
    宮城-秋田/グリーンライナー[高速バス] 高速バス グリーンライナー号  Bound for 大曲バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 3,900
    11:13
    To
    横手バスターミナル
  3. 3

    05:46 11:13

    5h27min
    4,090
    IC
    4,089
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:46
    Nagamachi
    • 5min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    05:51
    05:51
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    05:57
    08:20
    Sendai Station East Exit
    • 2h53min
    宮城-秋田/グリーンライナー[高速バス] 高速バス グリーンライナー号  Bound for 大曲バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 3,900
    11:13
    To
    横手バスターミナル
  4. 4

    06:27 11:18

    4h51min
    3,740
    Changes
    3times
    From
    06:27
    Nagamachi
    • 1h1min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Kogota
    07:28
    07:40
    Kogota
    • 50min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Ichinoseki
    08:30
    08:56
    Ichinoseki
    • 38min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Morioka
    09:34
    10:03
    Kitakami
    • 1h12min
    • 0
    JR北上線快速  Bound for Yokote
    fare
    JPY 3,740
    11:15
    11:15
    Yokote
    • 3min
    Walk 
    11:18
    To
    横手バスターミナル
NAVITIME