language switcher icon

From Nagamori To Tobitakyu

2021/02/25 06:12 Depart
  1. 1
    06:29 ⇒ 09:36
    3h7min
    JPY 11,360
    (IC: JPY 11,352 )
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    06:29 ⇒ 09:43
    3h14min
    JPY 11,360
    (IC: JPY 11,352 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    06:58 ⇒ 10:15
    3h17min
    JPY 11,360
    (IC: JPY 11,352 )
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    06:29 ⇒ 10:15
    3h46min
    JPY 11,130
    (IC: JPY 11,125 )
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    06:29 09:36

    3h7min
    11,360
    IC
    11,352
    Changes
    5times
    From
    06:29
    Nagamori
    • 5min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    06:34
    06:37
    Gifu
    • 20min
    • 1
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    06:57
    07:04
    Nagoya
    • 1h27min
    • 14
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ204号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,720
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:31
    08:39
    Shinagawa
    • 20min
    • 2
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 6,930
    08:59
    09:08
    Shinjuku
    • 12min
    • Keio Line platform
    Keio Line Semi Special Express  Bound for Keio-hachioji
    09:20
    09:22
    Chitose-karasuyama
    • 14min
    • 1
    Keio Line Rapid  Bound for Takaosanguchi
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    09:36
    To
    Tobitakyu
    1
  2. 2

    06:29 09:43

    3h14min
    11,360
    IC
    11,352
    Changes
    4times
    From
    06:29
    Nagamori
    • 5min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    06:34
    06:37
    Gifu
    • 20min
    • 1
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    06:57
    07:04
    Nagoya
    • 1h27min
    • 14
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ204号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,720
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:31
    08:39
    Shinagawa
    • 20min
    • 2
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 6,930
    08:59
    09:04
    Shinjuku
    • 39min
    • Keio Line platform
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Keio-hachioji
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    09:43
    To
    Tobitakyu
    1
  3. 3

    06:58 10:15

    3h17min
    11,360
    IC
    11,352
    Changes
    5times
    From
    06:58
    Nagamori
    • 5min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    07:03
    07:07
    Gifu
    • 22min
    • 1
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    07:29
    07:41
    Nagoya
    • 1h30min
    • 14
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ84号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,720
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:11
    09:20
    Shinagawa
    • 20min
    • 2
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 6,930
    09:40
    09:48
    Shinjuku
    • 17min
    • Keio Line platform
    Keio Line Special Express  Bound for Keio-hachioji
    10:05
    10:12
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 3min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Takaosanguchi
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    10:15
    To
    Tobitakyu
    1
  4. 4

    06:29 10:15

    3h46min
    11,130
    IC
    11,125
    Changes
    5times
    From
    06:29
    Nagamori
    • 5min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    06:34
    06:37
    Gifu
    • 20min
    • 1
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    06:57
    07:17
    Nagoya
    • 1h30min
    • 15
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり634号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,180
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,510
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,370
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:47
    08:54
    Shin-Yokohama
    • 35min
    • 6
    JR Yokohama Line  Bound for Hachioji
    fare
    JPY 6,600
    09:29
    09:35
    Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
    • 30min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Sagamihara Line Semi Express  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    10:05
    10:12
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 3min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Takaosanguchi
    fare
    JPY 350
    IC fare
    JPY 345
    10:15
    To
    Tobitakyu
    1