language switcher icon

From Nagamori To Tobitakyu

2021/02/27 16:06 Depart
  1. 1
    16:28 ⇒ 23:26
    6h58min
    JPY 13,340
    (IC: JPY 13,332 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    16:28 ⇒ 23:48
    7h20min
    JPY 6,320
    (IC: JPY 6,315 )
    Changes: 6times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    16:28 ⇒ 23:48
    7h20min
    JPY 7,070
    (IC: JPY 7,066 )
    Changes: 7times
    • train
  4. 4
    16:28 ⇒ 23:42
    7h14min
    JPY 13,340
    (IC: JPY 13,332 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    16:28 23:26

    6h58min
    13,340
    IC
    13,332
    Changes
    4times
    From
    16:28
    Nagamori
    • 4min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    16:32
    16:38
    Gifu
    • 21min
    • 1
    JR Tokaido Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 590
    16:59
    16:59
    Nagoya
    • 18min
    Walk 
    17:17
    17:20
    名古屋南ささしまライブ
    • 5h20min
    さくら観光 さくら高速バス  Bound for Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal 
    fare
    JPY 12,500
    22:40
    22:40
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal 
    • 12min
    Walk 
    22:52
    23:01
    Shinjuku
    • 16min
    • Keio Line platform
    Keio Line Semi Special Express  Bound for Keio-hachioji
    23:17
    23:23
    Chofu(Tokyo)
    • 3min
    • 1, 2
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Takahatafudo
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    23:26
    To
    Tobitakyu
    1
  2. 2

    16:28 23:48

    7h20min
    6,320
    IC
    6,315
    Changes
    6times
    From
    16:28
    Nagamori
    • 4min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    fare
    JPY 190
    16:32
    16:32
    Gifu
    • 10min
    Walk 
    16:42
    16:48
    Meitetsu-Gifu
    • 59min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Toyohashi
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:47
    17:49
    Higashiokazaki
    • 17min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Ina
    fare
    JPY 1,350
    18:06
    18:06
    Motojuku(Aichi)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    18:11
    18:21
    Tomei-Motojuku
    • 3h43min
    JR高速バス 東名ハイウェイバス  Bound for Tokyo Sta.(Nihombashi Side)
    fare
    JPY 4,000
    22:04
    22:04
    Tomei-Atsugi
    • 18min
    Walk 
    22:22
    22:34
    Aiko-Ishida
    • 39min
    • 2
    Odakyu Odawara Line Express  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 420
    IC fare
    JPY 419
    23:13
    23:19
    Noborito
    • 16min
    • 1
    JR Nambu Line  Bound for Tachikawa
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    23:35
    23:39
    Bubaigawara
    • 9min
    • 2
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Shinsen-Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    23:48
    To
    Tobitakyu
    2
  3. 3

    16:28 23:48

    7h20min
    7,070
    IC
    7,066
    Changes
    7times
    From
    16:28
    Nagamori
    • 4min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    16:32
    16:38
    Gifu
    • 1h18min
    • 1
    JR Tokaido Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    17:56
    18:02
    Toyohashi
    • 34min
    • 5
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Hamamatsu
    18:36
    18:38
    Hamamatsu
    • 1h13min
    • 4
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Shizuoka
    19:51
    20:04
    Shizuoka
    • 1h19min
    • 1, 2
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    21:23
    21:28
    Atami
    • 1h15min
    JR Tokaido Main Line Rapid   Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    22:43
    22:52
    Kawasaki
    • 43min
    • 5, 6
    JR Nambu Line  Bound for Tachikawa
    fare
    JPY 6,930
    23:35
    23:39
    Bubaigawara
    • 9min
    • 2
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Shinsen-Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    23:48
    To
    Tobitakyu
    2
  4. 4

    16:28 23:42

    7h14min
    13,340
    IC
    13,332
    Changes
    3times
    From
    16:28
    Nagamori
    • 4min
    JR Takayama Main Line  Bound for Gifu
    16:32
    16:38
    Gifu
    • 21min
    • 1
    JR Tokaido Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    fare
    JPY 590
    16:59
    16:59
    Nagoya
    • 18min
    Walk 
    17:17
    17:20
    名古屋南ささしまライブ
    • 5h20min
    さくら観光 さくら高速バス  Bound for Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal 
    fare
    JPY 12,500
    22:40
    22:40
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal 
    • 12min
    Walk 
    22:52
    23:05
    Shinjuku
    • 37min
    • Keio Line platform
    Keio Line Local  Bound for Takahatafudo
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    23:42
    To
    Tobitakyu
    1