language switcher icon

From Chitose(Hokkaido) To Muroran

2019/11/23 12:17 Depart
  1. 1
    13:44 ⇒ 16:40
    2h56min
    JPY 2,100
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    12:20 ⇒ 16:40
    4h20min
    JPY 2,100
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:44 16:40

    2h56min
    2,100
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:44
    Chitose(Hokkaido)
    • 24min
    JR Chitose Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    14:08
    14:49
    Tomakomai
    • 1h7min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Higashimuroran
    15:56
    16:28
    Higashimuroran
    • 12min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Muroran
    fare
    JPY 2,100
    16:40
    To
    Muroran
  2. 2

    12:20 16:40

    4h20min
    2,100
    Changes
    3times
    From
    12:20
    Chitose(Hokkaido)
    • 3min
    JR Chitose Line エアポート116号  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:23
    13:47
    Minami-Chitose
    • 21min
    JR Chitose Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    14:08
    14:49
    Tomakomai
    • 1h7min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Higashimuroran
    15:56
    16:28
    Higashimuroran
    • 12min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Muroran
    fare
    JPY 2,100
    16:40
    To
    Muroran
NAVITIME