language switcher icon

From Sendai(Miyagi) To Miyagino-Dori

2020/11/26 17:06 Depart
  1. 1
    17:06 ⇒ 17:16
    10min
    JPY 210
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    17:06 ⇒ 17:16
    10min
    JPY 360
    (IC: JPY 357 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    17:06 17:16

    10min
    210
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:06
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    17:11
    17:14
    Sendai(Sendai Subway)
    • 2min
    Sendai City Tozai Line  Bound for Arai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 210
    17:16
    To
    Miyagino-Dori
  2. 2

    17:06 17:16

    10min
    360
    IC
    357
    Changes
    1times
    From
    17:06
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 1min
    • 9
    JR Senseki Line  Bound for Aoba-dori
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 147
    17:07
    17:07
    Aoba-dori
    • 6min
    Walk 
    17:13
    17:14
    Sendai(Sendai Subway)
    • 2min
    Sendai City Tozai Line  Bound for Arai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 210
    17:16
    To
    Miyagino-Dori