language switcher icon

From Shinjuku To Baraki-nakayama

2015/01/19 10:00 Depart
  1. 1
    10:09 ⇒ 10:56
    47min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 383 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    10:03 ⇒ 10:56
    53min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 383 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    10:14 ⇒ 11:04
    50min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 383 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    10:09 ⇒ 11:04
    55min
    JPY 390
    (IC: JPY 383 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  1. 1

    10:09 10:56

    47min
    390
    IC
    383
    Changes
    2times
    From
    10:09
    Shinjuku
    • 3min
    • 5
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    Through train
    Akebonobashi
    • 5min
    • 2
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    10:17
    10:22
    Kudanshita
    • 22min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line Rapid  Bound for Toyo-katsutadai
    10:44
    10:47
    Urayasu(Chiba)
    • 9min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line  Bound for Nishi-Funabashi
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 383
    10:56
    To
    Baraki-nakayama
    1
  2. 2

    10:03 10:56

    53min
    390
    IC
    383
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:03
    Shinjuku
    • 3min
    • 5
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    Through train
    Akebonobashi
    • 5min
    • 2
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    10:11
    10:16
    Kudanshita
    • 40min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line  Bound for Nishi-Funabashi
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 383
    10:56
    To
    Baraki-nakayama
    1
  3. 3

    10:14 11:04

    50min
    390
    IC
    383
    Changes
    1times
    From
    10:14
    Shinjuku
    • 3min
    • 5
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    Through train
    Akebonobashi
    • 5min
    • 2
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    10:22
    10:25
    Kudanshita
    • 39min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line  Bound for Nishi-Funabashi
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 383
    11:04
    To
    Baraki-nakayama
    1
  4. 4

    10:09 11:04

    55min
    390
    IC
    383
    Changes
    3times
    From
    10:09
    Shinjuku
    • 3min
    • 5
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    Through train
    Akebonobashi
    • 6min
    • 2
    Toei Shinjuku Line  Bound for Motoyawata(Toei Shinjuku Line)
    10:18
    10:25
    Jimbocho
    • 2min
    • 3
    Toei Mita Line  Bound for Shirokane-takanawa
    10:27
    10:35
    Otemachi(Tokyo)
    • 18min
    • 3
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line Rapid  Bound for Toyo-katsutadai
    10:53
    10:56
    Urayasu(Chiba)
    • 8min
    • 1
    Tokyo Metro Tozai Line  Bound for Nishi-Funabashi
    fare
    JPY 390
    IC fare
    JPY 383
    11:04
    To
    Baraki-nakayama
    1