language switcher icon

From Shinjuku To Awa-Kamogawa

2021/04/11 08:24 Depart
  1. 1
    08:27 ⇒ 11:40
    3h13min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    08:32 ⇒ 11:40
    3h8min
    JPY 2,510
    (IC: JPY 2,509 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    08:32 ⇒ 11:40
    3h8min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  4. 4
    08:38 ⇒ 11:40
    3h2min
    JPY 2,310
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  1. 1

    08:27 11:40

    3h13min
    2,310
    Changes
    2times
    From
    08:27
    Shinjuku
    • 24min
    • 13
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Tsudanuma
    08:51
    08:56
    Kinshicho
    • 30min
    • 4
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    Through train
    Chiba
    • 45min
    • 6
    JR Sotobo Line Rapid  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 800
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:12
    10:32
    Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    • 1h8min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Kisarazu
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    11:40
    To
    Awa-Kamogawa
  2. 2

    08:32 11:40

    3h8min
    2,510
    IC
    2,509
    Changes
    2times
    From
    08:32
    Shinjuku
    • 19min
    • 2
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    08:51
    09:02
    Tokyo
    • 42min
    • Keiyo Line underground platform 4
    JR Keiyo Line Rapid  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    Through train
    Soga
    • 40min
    • 5, 6
    JR Sotobo Line Rapid  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    10:29
    10:32
    Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    • 1h8min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Kisarazu
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    11:40
    To
    Awa-Kamogawa
  3. 3

    08:32 11:40

    3h8min
    2,310
    Changes
    3times
    From
    08:32
    Shinjuku
    • 32min
    • 13
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Chiba
    09:04
    09:08
    Shin-Koiwa
    • 28min
    • 4
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    Through train
    Chiba
    • 6min
    • 4
    JR Uchibo Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:45
    09:49
    Soga
    • 40min
    • 5, 6
    JR Sotobo Line Rapid  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    10:29
    10:32
    Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    • 1h8min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Kisarazu
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    11:40
    To
    Awa-Kamogawa
  4. 4

    08:38 11:40

    3h2min
    2,310
    Changes
    4times
    From
    08:38
    Shinjuku
    • 9min
    • 8
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    08:47
    08:48
    Ochanomizu
    • 16min
    • 3
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Chiba
    09:04
    09:08
    Shin-Koiwa
    • 28min
    • 4
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    Through train
    Chiba
    • 6min
    • 4
    JR Uchibo Line Rapid  Bound for Kimitsu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 580
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:45
    09:49
    Soga
    • 40min
    • 5, 6
    JR Sotobo Line Rapid  Bound for Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    10:29
    10:32
    Kazusa-Ichinomiya
    • 1h8min
    JR Sotobo Line  Bound for Kisarazu
    fare
    JPY 2,310
    IC fare
    JPY 2,310
    11:40
    To
    Awa-Kamogawa