language switcher icon

From Matsumoto To Nagoya

2020/01/22 18:34 Depart
  1. 1
    21:31 ⇒ 06:57
    9h26min
    JPY 3,410
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    18:43 ⇒ 06:57
    12h14min
    JPY 3,410
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    21:31 ⇒ 07:16
    9h45min
    JPY 3,410
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:31 06:57

    9h26min
    3,410
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:31
    Matsumoto
    • 16min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nakatsugawa
    Through train
    Shiojiri
    • 1h45min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Nakatsugawa
    23:36
    05:35
    Nakatsugawa
    • 1h22min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 3,410
    06:57
    To
    Nagoya
    7番ホーム
  2. 2

    18:43 06:57

    12h14min
    3,410
    Changes
    2times
    From
    18:43
    Matsumoto
    • 11min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Otsuki
    18:54
    21:43
    Hiroka
    • 4min
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nakatsugawa
    Through train
    Shiojiri
    • 1h45min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Nakatsugawa
    23:36
    05:35
    Nakatsugawa
    • 1h22min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 3,410
    06:57
    To
    Nagoya
    7番ホーム
  3. 3

    21:31 07:16

    9h45min
    3,410
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:31
    Matsumoto
    • 16min
    • 5番ホーム
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nakatsugawa
    Through train
    Shiojiri
    • 1h45min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Nakatsugawa
    23:36
    05:55
    Nakatsugawa
    • 1h21min
    JR Chuo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Nagoya
    fare
    JPY 3,410
    07:16
    To
    Nagoya
    7番ホーム
NAVITIME