language switcher icon

From Katsuyama To Kichijoji

2021/05/09 20:35 Depart
  1. 1
    21:57 ⇒ 12:34
    14h37min
    JPY 13,460
    Changes: 8times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:20 ⇒ 13:41
    8h21min
    JPY 16,320
    Changes: 5times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:20 ⇒ 13:48
    8h28min
    JPY 16,320
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  4. 4
    21:57 ⇒ 12:55
    14h58min
    JPY 13,460
    Changes: 7times
    • train
  1. 1

    21:57 12:34

    14h37min
    13,460
    Changes
    8times
    From
    21:57
    Katsuyama
    • 55min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    22:52
    23:15
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 50min
    • 4
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    00:05
    05:20
    Tsuruga
    • 50min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Maibara
    06:10
    06:27
    Maibara
    • 1h17min
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    07:44
    08:00
    Nagoya
    • 1h54min
    • 10
    JR Chuo Main Line ワイドビューしなの3号  Bound for Nagano
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:54
    09:58
    Shiojiri
    • 33min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    10:31
    10:35
    Chino
    • 1h29min
    JR Chuo Main Line あずさ18号  Bound for Shinjuku
    JPY 1,580
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,150
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:04
    12:08
    Hachioji
    • 22min
    • 2
    JR Chuo Line Special Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    12:30
    12:31
    Mitaka
    • 3min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    12:34
    To
    Kichijoji
  2. 2

    05:20 13:41

    8h21min
    16,320
    Changes
    5times
    From
    05:20
    Katsuyama
    • 51min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    06:11
    06:39
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 2h12min
    • 5
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ2号  Bound for Nagoya
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:51
    09:00
    Nagoya
    • 1h53min
    • 10
    JR Chuo Main Line ワイドビューしなの5号  Bound for Nagano
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:53
    11:18
    Shiojiri
    • 2h1min
    JR Chuo Main Line あずさ22号  Bound for Shinjuku
    JPY 2,240
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,810
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:19
    13:26
    Tachikawa
    • 11min
    • 3
    JR Chuo Line Ome Special Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    13:37
    13:39
    Mitaka
    • 2min
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    13:41
    To
    Kichijoji
  3. 3

    05:20 13:48

    8h28min
    16,320
    Changes
    4times
    From
    05:20
    Katsuyama
    • 51min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    06:11
    06:39
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 2h12min
    • 5
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ2号  Bound for Nagoya
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:51
    09:00
    Nagoya
    • 1h53min
    • 10
    JR Chuo Main Line ワイドビューしなの5号  Bound for Nagano
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:53
    11:18
    Shiojiri
    • 2h1min
    JR Chuo Main Line あずさ22号  Bound for Shinjuku
    JPY 2,240
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,810
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:19
    13:21
    Tachikawa
    • 27min
    • 4
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    13:48
    To
    Kichijoji
  4. 4

    21:57 12:55

    14h58min
    13,460
    Changes
    7times
    From
    21:57
    Katsuyama
    • 55min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    22:52
    23:15
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 50min
    • 4
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Tsuruga
    00:05
    05:20
    Tsuruga
    • 50min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line  Bound for Maibara
    06:10
    06:27
    Maibara
    • 1h17min
    JR Tokaido Main Line New Rapid  Bound for Toyohashi
    07:44
    08:00
    Nagoya
    • 1h54min
    • 10
    JR Chuo Main Line ワイドビューしなの3号  Bound for Nagano
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:54
    09:58
    Shiojiri
    • 33min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    10:31
    10:35
    Chino
    • 1h29min
    JR Chuo Main Line あずさ18号  Bound for Shinjuku
    JPY 1,580
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,150
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    12:04
    12:13
    Hachioji
    • 42min
    • 2
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    12:55
    To
    Kichijoji