language switcher icon

From Muroran To Asahikawa

2019/11/15 08:23 Depart
  1. 1
    09:37 ⇒ 15:38
    6h1min
    JPY 5,610
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    08:43 ⇒ 15:38
    6h55min
    JPY 5,610
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  3. 3
    11:42 ⇒ 17:10
    5h28min
    JPY 4,840
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    09:37 15:38

    6h1min
    5,610
    Changes
    3times
    From
    09:37
    Muroran
    • 13min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    Through train
    Higashimuroran
    • 1h3min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    11:08
    11:24
    Tomakomai
    • 1h19min
    JR Chitose Line  Bound for Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    12:43
    13:10
    Shiroishi(Hakodate Line)
    • 34min
    JR Hakodate Main Line Regional Rapid Service   Bound for Iwamizawa
    13:44
    14:03
    Iwamizawa
    • 1h35min
    JR Uetsu Main Line  Bound for Asahikawa
    fare
    JPY 5,610
    15:38
    To
    Asahikawa
  2. 2

    08:43 15:38

    6h55min
    5,610
    Changes
    4times
    From
    08:43
    Muroran
    • 9min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Higashimuroran
    08:52
    09:46
    Wanishi
    • 4min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    Through train
    Higashimuroran
    • 1h3min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    11:08
    11:24
    Tomakomai
    • 1h19min
    JR Chitose Line  Bound for Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    12:43
    13:10
    Shiroishi(Hakodate Line)
    • 34min
    JR Hakodate Main Line Regional Rapid Service   Bound for Iwamizawa
    13:44
    14:03
    Iwamizawa
    • 1h35min
    JR Uetsu Main Line  Bound for Asahikawa
    fare
    JPY 5,610
    15:38
    To
    Asahikawa
  3. 3

    11:42 17:10

    5h28min
    4,840
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:42
    Muroran
    • 13min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    Through train
    Higashimuroran
    • 1h21min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Tomakomai
    13:18
    13:26
    Tomakomai
    • 1h24min
    JR Muroran Main Line  Bound for Iwamizawa
    14:50
    15:38
    Iwamizawa
    • 1h32min
    JR Uetsu Main Line  Bound for Asahikawa
    fare
    JPY 4,840
    17:10
    To
    Asahikawa
NAVITIME