language switcher icon

From Kobuchi(Kanagawa) To Akishima

2021/03/01 13:34 Depart
  1. 1
    13:39 ⇒ 14:38
    59min
    JPY 510
    (IC: JPY 506 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    13:39 ⇒ 14:38
    59min
    JPY 510
    (IC: JPY 506 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    13:59 ⇒ 14:47
    48min
    JPY 510
    (IC: JPY 506 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    14:19 ⇒ 15:14
    55min
    JPY 510
    (IC: JPY 506 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:39 14:38

    59min
    510
    IC
    506
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:39
    Kobuchi(Kanagawa)
    • 22min
    • 1
    JR Yokohama Line  Bound for Hachioji
    14:01
    14:18
    Hachioji
    • 13min
    • 1
    JR Hachiko Line  Bound for Kawagoe
    14:31
    14:35
    Haijima
    • 3min
    JR Ome Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 510
    IC fare
    JPY 506
    14:38
    To
    Akishima
  2. 2

    13:39 14:38

    59min
    510
    IC
    506
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:39
    Kobuchi(Kanagawa)
    • 22min
    • 1
    JR Yokohama Line  Bound for Hachioji
    14:01
    14:13
    Hachioji
    • 11min
    • 3
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    14:24
    14:30
    Tachikawa
    • 8min
    • 1
    JR Ome Line  Bound for Ome
    fare
    JPY 510
    IC fare
    JPY 506
    14:38
    To
    Akishima
  3. 3

    13:59 14:47

    48min
    510
    IC
    506
    Changes
    2times
    From
    13:59
    Kobuchi(Kanagawa)
    • 22min
    • 1
    JR Yokohama Line  Bound for Hachioji
    14:21
    14:26
    Hachioji
    • 10min
    • 2
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    14:36
    14:39
    Tachikawa
    • 8min
    • 6
    JR Ome Line Rapid  Bound for Ome
    fare
    JPY 510
    IC fare
    JPY 506
    14:47
    To
    Akishima
  4. 4

    14:19 15:14

    55min
    510
    IC
    506
    Changes
    2times
    From
    14:19
    Kobuchi(Kanagawa)
    • 22min
    • 1
    JR Yokohama Line  Bound for Hachioji
    14:41
    14:47
    Hachioji
    • 12min
    • 3
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    14:59
    15:05
    Tachikawa
    • 9min
    • 6
    JR Ome Line Rapid  Bound for Ome
    fare
    JPY 510
    IC fare
    JPY 506
    15:14
    To
    Akishima